[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
COMPETITION SCHDULE
COMPOSITION OF GROUPS
GROUP "B"
GROUP "A"
RESULTS AND STANDINGS
1- TORPEDO MAMI (Russia)   
2- VPS NOVABRIK POLICKA (Czech R.)   
3- PUGET FUTSAL (France)
1- SPARTAK MOSCOW (Russia)   
2- BLACK PANTHERS (France)    
3- ZAMM mC SARAJEVO (Bosnia Herzegovina)    
14/05/2019
13:30 TORPEDO MAMI - VPS NOVABRIK POLICKA                   
15:15 BLACK PANTHERS - ZAMM mC SARAJEVO

15/05/2019
13:30  VPS NOVABRIK POLICKA - PUGET FUTSAL
15:15  SPARTAK MOSCOW - BLACK PANTHERS
                                          
16/05/2019  
13:30  PUGET FUTSAL - TORPEDO MAMI
15:15  ZAMM mC SARAJEVO - SPARTAK MOSCOW
         
17/05/2018  
12:00  5 - 6 PLACE  (A3-B3) PUGET FUTSAL - BLACK PANTHERS
13:30  1/2 FINAL.  (A1-B2) VPS NOVABRIK POLICKA - ZAMM mC SARAJEVO
15:15  1/2 FINAL.  (B1-A2)  SPARTAK MOSCOW - TORPEDO MAMI  

18/05/2016
15:15  FINAL (WINERS SEMIFINALES) ZAMM mC SARAJEVO -TORPEDO MAMI
DATA
TIME
MATCH
RESULT
14.05
13:30
Torpedo Mami  - VPS Novabrik Policka
1
2
15.05
13:30
VPS Novabrik Policka - Puget Futsal
9
0
16.05
13:30
Puget Futsal - Torpedo Mami
0
11
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
VPS NOVABRIK POLICKA
2
2
0
0
11
1
6
+10
2
TORPEDO MAMI
2
1
0
1
12
2
3
+10
3
 PUGET FUTSAL
2
0
0
2
0
20
0
-20
  
 
Team
J
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
2
0
0
12
4
6
+8
2
ZAMM mC SARAJEVO
2
1
0
1
7
7
3
0
3
BLACK PANTHERS
2
0
0
2
5
13
0
-8
  
DATA
TIME
MATCH
RESULT
14.05
15:15
Black Panthers  - ZAMM mC Sarajevo
3
5
15.04
15:15
Spartak Moscow  - Black Panthers
8
2
16.05
15:15
ZAMM mC Sarajevo - Spartak Moscow  
2
4
  
GROUP "A"
3- PUGET FUTSAL (France)
2- VPS NOVABRIK POLICKA (Czech R.)  
1- TORPEDO MAMI (Russia) 
GROUP "B"
3- ZAMM mC SARAJEVO (Bosnia Herzegovina) 
2- BLACK PANTHERS (France)  
1- SPARTAK MOSCOW (Russia) 
 5 - 6 PLACES
 SEMIFINALS
Data
Time
Macth
Result
17.05
12:00
PUGET FUTSAL - BLACK PANTHERS
1
5
  
Data
Time
Macth
Result
17.05
13:30
PS NOVABRIK POLICKA - ZAMM mC SARAJEVO
2
4
17.05
15:15
SPARTAK MOSCOW - TORPEDO MAMI
2
4
  
 FINAL
Data
Time
Macth
Result
18.05
15:15
ZAMM mC SARAJEVO -TORPEDO MAMI
3
2
  

CENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL XXIX CHAMPIONS LEAGUE CLUBS  MEN

1st
ZAMM mC SARAJEVO  
2nd
TORPEDO MAMI 
3rd
PS NOVABRIK POLICKA
3rd
SPARTAK MOSCOW
5th
BLACK PANTHERS (France)
6th
PUGET FUTSAL (France)

                                                                   Top Scorer Player:  Maxsim Iusupov (Torpedo Mami)
                                                                   Best Goalkeeping: Milenko Ristivoevic (Zamm mC SARAJEVO)
                                                                   Best Player Tournament:  Alen Smasic (Zamm mC SARAJEVO)