[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
COMPETITION SCHEDULE
COMPOSITION OF GROUPS
GROUP "B"
1- Chemcomex Praga (Czech R.)
2- CF Esplais (Catalonia)
05/05/2014
11:15  VPS Novabrik Polička - Electricidad Jolma                       
11:15  Cf Esplais - Vinos Tomillar
15:00  Opening Ceremony                                     
15:30  Volga Saratov - WestWing Bergen Futsal        
15:30  Dinamo Moscow - Hoellen Futsal                                                 


06/05/2014
10:30  Electricidad Jolma - Black Panters                                
10:30  Vinos Tomillar - Chemcomex Praha                              
12:00  WestWing Bergen Futsal  - Aquarel CS Marqueville      
12:00  Hoellen Futsal  - Conforsa Rippol                           


07/05/2014  
11:15  Black Panters - VPS Novabrik Polička                                       
11:15  Chemcomex Praha - Cf Esplais                   
15:00  Aquarel CS Marqueville - Volga Saratov                        
15:00  Conforsa Rippol  -  Dinamo Moscow                                                    


08/05/2013
11:30  QF1: A 1  - D 2
11:30  QF2: B 1  - C 2
15:00  QF3: C 1  - A 2
15:00  QF4: D 1  - B 2


09/05/2013
11:30  SF1: QF1  -  QF2
15:00  SF2: QF3  -  QF4


10/05/2013
11:00  FINAL: SF1  -  SF2

Awarding Ceremony
3- Vinos Tomillar (Spain)
GROUP "C"
1- Volga Saratov (Russia)
2- Aquarel CS Marqueville (France)
3- WestWing Bergen Futsal (Norway)
GROUP "D"
1- Dinamo Moscow (Russia)
2- Conforsa Rippol (Catalonia)
3- Hoellen Futsal (Norway)
(Group A)
(Group B)

(Group C)
(Group D)



(Group A)
(Group B)
(Group C)
(Group D)



(Group A)
(Group B)
(Group C)
(Group D)
GROUP "A"
1- VPS Novabrik Polička (Czech R.)
2- Black Panters (France)
3- Electricidad Jolma (Basque Country)
GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
GROUP "C"
GROUP "D"
1. VPS Novabrik Policka (Czech R.)
2. Black Panters (France)
3. Electricidad Jolma (Basque Country)
1. Chemcomex Praga (Czech R.)
2. CF Esplais (Catalonia)
3. Vinos Tomillar (España)
1. Volga Saratov (Russia)
2. Marqueville City (France)
3. West Wing Bergen Futsal (Norway)
1. Dinamo Moscow (Russia)
2. Comforsa Ripoll (Catalonia)
3. Hoellen Futsal (Norway)
DATA
TIME
HALL
MACTH
RESULT
05.05
11:15
1
VPS Novabrik Policka – Electricidad Jolma
4
2
06.05
10:30
2
Electricidad Jolma – Black Panters
2
1
07.05
11:15
1
Black Panters - VPS Novabrik Policka
2
3
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
 VPS Novabrik Policka
2
2
0
0
7
4
6
+3
2
Electricidad Jolma
2
1
0
1
4
5
3
-1
3
Black Panters
2
0
0
2
3
5
0
-2
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Chemcomex Praga
2
0
2
0
6
6
4
0
2
CF Esplais
2
1
1
0
8
6
4
+2
3
Vinos Tomillar
2
0
1
1
8
10
1
-2
  
DATA
TIME
HALL
MACTH
RESULT
05.05
15:30
1
 Volga Saratov - West Wing Bergen F.
10
4
06.05
12:00
2
West Wing Bergen F. (*)  - Marqueville City
5
5
07.05
15:30
1
Marqueville City - Volga Saratov
2
7
(*) Macth Winner by Penaltys 3-1, so a score extra point in the standings
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Volga Saratov 
2
0
0
2
17
6
6
+11
2
West Wing Bergen Futsal
2
0
1
1
9
15
2
-6
3
Marqueville City
2
0
1
1
7
12
1
-5
  
DATA
TIME
HALL
MACTH
RESULT
05.05
15:30
2
Dinamo Moscow - Hoellen Futsal
11
2
06.05
12:00
1
Hoellen Futsal - Comforsa Ripoll
1
6
07.05
15:00
2
Comforsa Ripoll - Dinamo Moscow
1
6
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Dinamo Moscow
2
2
0
0
17
3
6
+14
2
Comforsa Ripoll
2
2
0
0
7
7
3
0
3
Hoellen Futsal
2
0
0
2
3
17
0
-14
  
DATA
TIME
HALL
MACTH
RESULT
05.05
11:15
2
CF Esplais - Vinos Tomillar
6
4
06.05
10:30
1
Vinos Tomillar - Chemcomex Praga (*)
4
4
07.05
11:15
2
Chemcomex Praga (**) - CF Esplais
2
2
(*) Macth Winner by Penaltys 2-3, so a score extra point in the standings
(**) Macth Winner by Penaltys 3-1, so a score extra point in the standings
QUARTER FINALS
Data
Time
Macth
Hall
Result
08.05
11:30
VPS Novabrik Policka (*) – Comforsa Ripoll
1
2
2
08.05
11:30
Chemcomex Praga - West Wing Bergen Futsal
2
8
1
08.05
15:00
Volga Saratov - Electricidad Jolma
1
6
0
08.05
15:00
Dinamo Moscu - CF Esplais
2
5
4
 
 
(*) Winner Penaltys (2-0)
 
 
  

     
Data
Time
Macth
Hall
Result
09.05
11:30
VPS Novabrik Policka - Chemcomex Praga
1
0
2
09.05
15:00
Volga Saratov - Dinamo Moscu (*)
1
4
4
                              (*) Winner Penaltys (2-3)

SEMIFINALS

     
Data
Time
Macth
Hall
Result
09.05
11:30
Black Panters -  Hoellen Futsal
2
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
  

MACTH POSTS 11th And 12th

     
Data
Time
Macth
Hall
Result
09.05
15:00
Vinos Tomillar Marqueville City
2
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
  

MACTH POSTS 9th And 10th

     
Data
Time
Macht
Hall
Result
10.05
11:00
 Chemcomex Praga - Dinamo Moscu
1
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
  

 FINAL

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL XXIV CHAMPIONS LEAGUE CLUBS  MEN

2014

1st
Chemcomex Praha (Czech R.)
2nd
Dinamo Moscow (Russia)
3rd
Volga Saratov (Russia)
3rd
VPS Novabrik Policka (Czech R.)
5th
Comforsa Ripoll (Catalonia)
6th
C.F. Esplais (Catalonia)
7th
Electricidad Jolma (Basque Country)
8th
West Wing Bergen F. (Norway)
9th
Vinos Tomillar (Spain)
10th
Marqueville City (France)
11th
Hoellen Futsal (Norway)
12th
Black Panters (France)


                                                           Top Scorer Player: Roman Senatorov (Volga Saratov)
                                                           Best Goalkeeping: Mario Vozar (Chemcomex Praha)                                                                  
                                                                                    Best Player Tournament: Miroslav Rott (Chemcomex Praha)