[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
COMPETITION SCHEDULE
COMPOSITION OF GROUPS
1- CHEMCOMEX (Prage, Czech Rep.)
2- COMFORSA EFS (Ripoll, Catalonia)
3- BUSEL (Riga, Latvia)
1- SAS (Gomel, Belarus)
2- SKA (Ekaterimburgo, Russia)
3- DYNAMO-DNIESTER (Tiraspol, Moldavia)
GROUP "B"
 1- DYNAMO (Moscow, Russia)
2- FLASH UFB (Rodilhan, France)
GROUP "A"
1- FC ROMORANTIN (Romorantin,France)
2- SEGURIDAD Dynamo (Minsk,Belarus)
3- KNORPEL (Kiryat Ata, Israel)
3- SQ.BY (Minsk, Belarus)
GROUP "C"
GROUP "D"
14/05/2013   
15:00 h.: CHEMCOMEX - BUSEL                                            (Group D)
16:30 h.: ROMORANTIN - KNORPEL                                     (Group A)
18:00 h.: VZR - DYNAMO DNIÈSTER                                    (Group C)
19:30 h.: DYNAMO Moscu - SQ.BY                                         (Group B)

15/05/2013
15:00 h.: BUSEL - COMFORSA EFS                                         (Group D)
16:30 h.: DYNAMO DNIÈSTER - SKA                                     (Group C)
18:00 h.: Opening Ceremonyal
18:30 h.: SQ.BY - FLASH UFB                                                  (Group B)
20:00 h.: KNORPEL - SEGURIDAD DYNAMO                        (Group A)

16/05/2013
15:00 h.: COMFORSA EFS - CHEMCOMEX                             (Group D)
16:30 h.: SEGURIDAD DYNAMO - ROMORANTIN                (Group A)
18:00 h.: FLASH UFB  - DYNAMO Moscu                                (Group B)
19:30 h.: SKA - VRZ                                                                  (Group C)

17/05/2013
11:30 h.: 3rd GROUP "A" - 3rd GROUP "B"
13:00 h.: 3rd GROUP "B" - 3rd GROUP "C"
15:00 h.: 1st QUARTER FINAL: (1st GROUP "B" - 2nd GROUP "C")
18:30 h.: 2nd QUARTER FINAL: (1st GROUP "D" - 2nd GROUP "A")
18:00 h.: 3rd QUARTER FINAL: (1st GROUP "C" - 2nd GROUP "B")
19:30 h.: 4th QUARTER FINAL: (1st GROUP "A" - 2nd GROUP "D")

18/05/2013
10:00 h.: 1st SEMI-FINAL: WINNER 1st 1/4 FINAL - WINNER 2nd 1/4 FINAL
11:30 h.: 2nd SEMI-FINAL: WINNER 3rd 1/4 FINAL - WINNER 4th 1/4 FINAL
 
15:00 h.: LOSER 1st 1/4 FINAL  - LOSER 2nd 1/4 FINAL
16:30 h.: LOSER 3rd 1/4 FINAL  - LOSER 4th 1/4 FINAL
18:00 h.: FINAL

19:30 Awarding Ceremony
XXIII UEFS CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, GOMEL (BELARUS)
FROM 14 OF 18 JUNE 2013 
  
GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
Romorantin
Knorpel
5
0
Knorpel
Okhrana Dynamo
1
9
Okhrana Dynamo
Romorantin
5
2
  
 
Equipo
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Okhrana Dynamo
2
2
0
0
14
3
6
+11
2
Romorantin
2
1
0
1
7
5
3
+2
3
Knorpel
2
0
0
2
1
14
0
-13
  
 
Equipo
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Dynamo Moscu
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
+6
2
SQ.BY
2
1
0
1
2
4
3
-2
3
Flash UFH
2
0
0
2
1
5
0
-4
  
Dynamo Moscu
SQ.BY
3
0
SQ.BY
Flash UFB
2
1
Flash UFB
Dynamo Moscu
0
3
  
GROUP "C"
GROUp "D"
VZR Gomel
Dynamo Dniester
5
0
Dynamo Dniester
SKA
4
7
SKA
VZR Gomel
1
2
  
Chemcomex
Busel
3
0
Busel
Komforsa Ripoll
3
2
Komforsa Ripoll
Chemcomex
0
3
  
 
Equipo
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
VZR Gomel
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
+6
2
SKA
2
1
0
1
8
6
3
+2
3
Dynamo Dniester
2
0
0
2
4
12
0
-8
  
 
Equipo
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Chemcomex
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
+6
2
Busel
2
1
0
1
3
5
3
-2
3
Komforsa Ripoll
2
0
0
2
2
6
0
-4
  
Dynamo Moscu(*)
SKA
2
2
Chemcomex
Romorantin
6
0
VZR Gomel
SQ.BY
2
0
Okhrana Dynamo
Busel
6
3
(*) Penaltys winner  3-2
1/4 FINAL
Knorpel
Komforsa Ripoll
5
1
Flash UFB
Dynamo Dniester
3
2
  
9-12 TH PLACES
Dynamo Moscu
Chemcomex
3
2
VZR Gomel
Okhrana Dynamo
3
1
  
1/2 FINAL
SKA
Romorantin
3
2
SQ.BY
Busel
2
1
  
5-8 Th places
Dynamo Moscu
VZR Gomel
0
2
  

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION XXIII  UEFS CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

VZR Gomel
Dynamo Moscu
Chemcomex
Okhrana Dynamo
SKA
SQ.BY
Romorantin
Busel
Knorpel
10º
Flash UFB
11º
Dynamo Dniester
12º
Komforsa Ripoll
Mejor Jugador: Dmitry Moose (VZR Gomel, Bielorrusia)
Maximo Goleador: Smail Benkeruf (Romorantin, Francia)
Mejor Portero:  Dmitry Polyakov (Dynamo, Rusia) 
 FINAL