[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediafotos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
XX UEFS CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, IS HELD MINSK (BELARUS)
FROM 02 OF JUN TILL 06 OF JUN 2010
1- Taganskij Rjad (Russia)
2- VPS Novabrik Polichka (Czech Rep.)
3- Podvonik Jaroslavl (Russia)
1- Alany Tsinkhval (South Ossetia)
2- Belkommunmash Minsk (Belarus)
3- UFT Bologne (France)
1- Dinamo Moscú (Russia)
2- CFS La Garriga (Catalonia)
3-  Okharana Din. Minsk (Belarus)
4- IOF Oslo (Norway)

RESULTS AND STANDINGS

COMPOSITION OF GROUPS

COMPETITION SCHEDULE

GROUPOO "A"
GROUP "B"
GROUP "C"
02/06/2010
           15:00 h. Alany Tsinkhval – UFT Boulogne                    (Group B)
           16:30 h. Dinamo Moscú - IOF Oslo                             (Group C)
           18:00 h. Taganskij Rjad – Podvodnik Jaroslav              (Group A)
           19:30 h. Opening Ceremony
20:00 h. CFS La Garriga – Okhrana-Dinamo Minsk    (Group C)
03/06/2010                                                                      
            15:00 h. IOF Oslo -  CFS La Garriga                          (Group C)
            16:30 h. VPS Novabrik – Taganskij Rjad                    (Group A)
            18:00 h. Belkommunmash Minsk -
Alany Tsinkhval      (Group B)
19:30 h. Dinamo Moscú - Okhrana-Dinamo Minsk      (Group C)
04/06/2010
            15:00 h. CFS La GarrigaDinamo Moscú                   (Group C)
            16:30 h. Podvodnik Jaroslav – VPS Novabrik              (Group A)
            18:00 h.
Okhrana-Dinamo Minsk - IOF Oslo               (Group C)
19:30 h. UFT Boulogne – Belkommunmash Minsk        (Group B)
05/06/2010
15:00 h. Semifinal 1: 1st  A – 1st C
            16:30 h. Semifinal 2: 1st  B – 2nd C
            06/06/2010
            11:00 h. Game 9-10 places: 4th Group "C" - 3rd Worst Groups"A" or "B"
12:30 h. Game 7-8 places: 3rd Group "C" - 3rd Best Groups "A" or "B"
14:00 h. Game 5-6 places: 2nd Group "A" – 2nd Group "B"
16:00 h. Game 3-4 places: Losers of semifinals
18:00 h. F I  N A L: Winners of semifinals
           19:30 h. Awarding Ceremony            


GENERAL CLASSIFICATION XX UEFS CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, MINSK 2010

 

Podvodnik Jaroslav
Belkommunmash Minsk
 Dinamo Moscú
Okhrana-D. Minsk
 Taganskij Rjad
  Alany Tsinkhval
VPS Novabrik
CFS La Garriga
UFT Boulogne
10º
IOF Oslo

FINAL

Podvodnik Jaroslav
Belkommunmash Minsk
1
0

3-4 TH PLACES

 Dinamo Moscú
Okhrana-D. Minsk
7
2

5-6 TH pLACES

 Taganskij Rjad
  Alany Tsinkhval
5
1

7-8 TH pLACES

VPS Novabrik
CFS La Garriga
5
0

9-10 TH pLACES

UFT Boulogne
IOF Oslo
4
3

1/2 FINAL

Podvodnik Jaroslav (*)
Dinamo Moscú
4
4
Belkommunmash Minsk (*)
Okhrana-D. Minsk
2
2

(*) penaltys winner


GROUP “A”

 
 
 
 
 
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
Taganskij Rjad
 Podvodnik Jaroslav
0
1
 
1
Podvodnik Jaroslav
2
2
0
0
2
0
6
+2
VPS Novabrik
Taganskij Rjad
1
3
 
2
 Taganskij Rjad
2
1
0
1
3
2
3
+1
Podvodnik Jaroslav
  VPS Novabrik
1
0
 
3
VPS Novabrik
2
0
0
2
1
4
0
-3


GROUP “B”

 
 
 
 
 
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
Alany Tsinkhval
UFT Boulogne  
8
4
 
1
Belkommunmash Minsk
2
2
0
0
6
2
6
+4
Belkommunmash Minsk
 Alany Tsinkhval
1
0
 
2
  Alany Tsinkhval
2
1
0
1
8
5
3
+3
UFT Boulogne
 Belkommunmash Minsk
2
5
 
3
UFT Boulogne
2
0
0
2
6
13
0
-7
 
GROUP “C”

Dinamo Moscú 
IOF Oslo
17
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CFS La Garriga
Okhrana-D. Minsk
2
5
 
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
IOF Oslo  
 CFS La Garriga
1
3
 
1
Dinamo Moscú
3
3
0
0
25
1
9
+24
Dinamo Moscú
Okhrana-Dinamo Minsk
4
1
 
2
Okhrana-D. Minsk
3
2
0
1
16
7
6
+9
CFS La Garriga
Dinamo Moscú
0
4
 
3
CFS La Garriga
3
1
0
2
5
10
3
-5
Okhrana-Dinamo Minsk 
 IOF Oslo
10
1
 
4
IOF Oslo
3
0
0
3
2
30
0
-28
  
Dowloads
REGULATION OF COMPETITION