[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
IV WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP CLUBS MICROFUTSAL 3X3
LLORET DE MAR (CATALONIA)
SEPTEMBER 25-29, 2018
1- TANDEM (Russia)
2- LLORET (Catalonia
3-FUTSAL ZLIN (Czech R.)

COMPOSITION OF GROUPS

COMPETITION SCHDULE

GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
GROUP "C"
GROUP "D"
1- LIPINO ZILINA (Slovakia)
2- BATKEN (Kyrgystan)
3- KAPPARA (Israel)
1- AVIAZAVOD (Belarus)
2- HONDURAS  CENTREFILS (Honduras)
3- RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium)
1- RAPID SUBS (Belgium)
2-GAMBIA (Gambia)
3- OTRADNOYE (Russia)
GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
FUTSAL ZLIN
LLORET
10
1
TANDEM
FUTSAL ZLIN
6
3
LLORET
TANDEM
0
8
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
TANDEM
2
2
0
0
14
3
6
+11
2
FUTSAL ZLIN
2
1
0
1
13
7
3
+6
3
LLORET
2
0
0
2
1
18
0
-17
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
OTRADNOYE
2
2
0
0
17
4
6
+13
2
GAMBIA
2
1
0
1
6
13
3
-7
3
RAPID SUBS
2
0
0
2
3
9
0
-6
  
Date
Time
Match
Gr.
Hall
25.09
10:00-11:30
GAMBIA - OTRADNOYE
B
"A"
25.09
10:00-11:30
FUTSAL ZLIN - LLORET
A
"B"
25.09
11:30-13:00
HONDURAS  CENTREFILS - RAPID BEERNEM
C
"A"
25.09
11:30-13:00
LIPINO ZILINA - KAPPARA
D
"B"
26.09
11:30-13:00
AVIAZAVOD - HONDURAS  CENTREFILS
C
"A"
26.09
11:30-13:00
OTRADNOYE - RAPID SUBS
B
"B"
26.09
15:00-16:30
KAPPARA - BATKEN
D
"A"
26.09
15:00-16:30
TANDEM - FUTSAL ZLIN
A
"B"
27.09
10:00-11:30
RAPID SUBS - GAMBIA
B
"A"
27.09
10:00-11:30
LLORET - TANDEM
A
"B"
27.09
11:30-13:00
RAPID BEERNEM - AVIAZAVOD
C
"A"
27.09
11:30-13:00
BATKEN -  LIPINO ZILINA
D
"B"

  
GAMBIA
OTRADNOYE 
1
13
OTRADNOYE
RAPID SUBS
4
3
RAPID SUBS (*)
GAMBIA
0
5
(*) The Team RAPID SUBS not present
GROUP "c"
HONDURAS CENTREFILS
RAPID BEERNEM
1
6
 
HONDURAS CENTREFILS
10
1
RAPID BEERNEM
AVIAZAVOD
1
8
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
AVIAZAVOD
2
2
0
0
18
2
6
+16
2
RAPID BEERNEM
2
1
0
1
7
9
3
-2
3
HONDURAS CENT.
2
0
0
2
2
16
0
-14
  
GROUP "D"
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
LIPINO ZILINA
2
2
0
0
17
7
6
+10
2
BATKEN
2
1
0
1
12
13
3
-1
3
KAPPARA
2
0
0
2
7
16
0
-9
  
LIPINO ZILINA
KAPPARA
8
3
KAPPARA
BATKEN
4
8
BATKEN
LIPINO ZILINA
4
9
  
1- RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium)

2- CHUCHKOVO (Rusia)

3- AVIAZAVOD (Belarus)

4- BATKEN (Kyrgyzstan)

5- OTRADNOYE (Rusia)

6- KAPPARA (Israel)

PARTICIPATING TEAMS

VIII MICROFUTSAL 3X3 LEAGUE OF EUROPE CLUBS 2018
RESULTS
 
Date
Hall
Time
Match
Result
 
23.09
¼ OF FINAL
 
"A"
11:15
RAPID BEERNEM 
BATKEN
3
2
 
"B"
11:15
CHUCHKOVO
OTRADNOYE
3
1
 
"A"
12:30
AVIAZAVOD
KAPPARA
8
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.09
½ OF FINAL
"A"
15:00
BATKEN
AVIAZAVOD
0
10
 
"B"
15:00
RAPID BEERNEM
CHUCHKOVO
1
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd and 4th
24.09
"A"
15:00
BATKEN
RAPID BEERNEM
0
5
FINAL
"B"
15:00
AVIAZAVOD
CHUCHKOVO
1
5
  
 QUARTER FINALS

 SEMIFINALS

Data
Time
Match
Hall
Result
29.09
10:00
 TANDEM -AVIAZAVOD   (I - III))
A
5
2
29.09
10:00
FUTSAL ZLIN - LIPINO ZILINA (II -IV)
B
3
2

 

FINAL

Data
Time
Match
Hall
Result
29.09
11:30
 TANDEM   -  FUTSAL ZLIN
B
5
1
  

RESULTS AND STANDINGS

Data
Time
Match
Hall
Result
28.09
11:30
TANDEM - GAMBIA     (I)
A
12
2
28.09
11:30
OTRADNOYE  - FUTSAL ZLIN     (II)
B
1
3
28.09
13:00
AVIAZAVOD - BATKEN     (III)
A
9
0
28.09
13:00
LIPINO ZILINA - RAPID BEERNEM (*)     (IV)
B
5
0
(*) The Team RAPID BEERNEM not present
28.09
11:30-13:00
¼ OF FINAL A1 – B2 (I)
"A"
28.09
11:30-13:00
¼ OF FINAL B1 – A2 (II)
"B"
28.09
15:00-16:30        
¼ OF FINAL C1 – D2 (III)
"A"
28.09
15:00-16:30
¼ OF FINAL D1 – C2 (IV)
"B"
29.09
10:00-11:30
½ OF FINAL (I) – (III)
"A"
29.09
10:00-11:30
½ OF FINAL (II) – (IV)
"B"
29.09
11:30-13:00
FINAL
"A"
  

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL III WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP CLUBS

MICROFUTSAL 3X3

1st
TANDEM  (Russia)
2nd
FUTSAL ZLÍN (Czech Rep.)
3rd
LIPINO ZILINA (Slovakia)
3rd
AVIAZAVOD (Belarus)
5th
OTRADNOYE (Russia)
6th
GAMBIA (Gambia)
7th
BATKEN (Kyrgysyan)
8th
RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium)
9th
KAPPARA (Israel)
10th
HONDURAS CENTRE FILS (Honduras)
11th
LLORET (Catalonia)
12th
RAPID SUBS (Belgium)

                                                                   Best Player Tournament:
                                                                   1- Anatoly Andrianov (Tandem)
                                                                   2- Radin Kamencak (Futsal Zlin)
                                                                   3- Milos Hudocal (Lipino Zilina)
                                                                   4- Yuri Shumskiy (Aviazavod)
                                                           
                                                                   Top Scorer Player:
                                                                   Andrey Georgievskiy (Tandem) 

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL VIII

 MICROFUTSAL LEAGUE OF EUROPE CLUBS 2018  

1st
CHUCHKOVO  (Russia)
2nd
AVIAZAVOD (Belarus)
3rd
RAPID BEERMEN (Belgium)
4rd
BATKEN (Kyrgyzstan)
5th
OTRADNOYE (Russia)
6th
KAPPARA (Israel)

                                                           Best Player Tournament:
                                                           1- Andrey Georgievsky (Chuchkovo)
                                                          
MODE BEACH GAMES
CUP OF EUROPE CLUBS 2018
SEPTEMBER 28, 2018

 SEMIFINALS

Date
Time
Macth
Result
28.09
17:00
KAPPARA  - OTRADNOYE
2
1
28.09
17:30
FUTSAL ZLIN (*) - BATKEN
1
1

(*) Winner eliminatory to penalties (1-0)

  

FINAL

Date
Time
Macth
Result
27.09
19:45
KAPPARA - FUTSAL ZLIN (*)
1
1
(*) Winner eliminatory to penalties (0-1)

3 Rd and 4 Th POSITION

Date
Time
Macth
Resul
27.09
18:15
OTRADNOYE - BATKEN
1
0
  
GENERAL CLASIFICATION FINAL CUP EUROPEAN clubs 2018
MODe BEACH GAMES
 
FUTSAL ZLIN  (Czech Rep.)
KAPPARA (Israel)
OTRADNOYE (Russia)
BATKEN (Kyrgysyan)
                                                                      Top Scorer Player:  Maxim Quintero (Batken)