[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
III WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP CLUBS MICROFUTSAL 3X3
LLORET DE MAR (CATALONIA)
SEPTEMBER 23-28, 2017
1- TANDEM (Russia)
2- FUTSAL ZLIN (Czech Rep.)
3- LLORET (Catalonia)

RESULTS AND STANDINGS

COMPOSITION OF GROUPS

COMPETITION SCHDULE

GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
GROUP "C"
GROUP "D"
1- RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium)
2- CPS STEZZANO (Italy)
3- GAMBIA (Gambia)
1- AVIAZAVOD (Belarus)
2- ZAPORIZHIA (Ukraine)
3- LLORET ESPORTIU (Catalonia)
1- LIPINO ZILINA (Slovakia)
2-BLACK PANTHERS (France)
3- RAPID SUBS (Belgium)
GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
Tamdem
LLoret
17
0
LLoret
Futsal Zlin
0
9
Futsal Zlin
Tamdem
2
14
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Tamdem
2
2
0
0
31
2
6
+29
2
Futsal Zlin
2
1
0
1
11
14
3
-3
3
LLoret
2
0
0
2
0
26
0
-26
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Lipino Zilina
2
2
0
0
22
6
6
+16
2
Black Panthers
2
1
0
1
7
14
3
-7
3
Rapid Subs
2
0
0
2
5
14
0
-9
  
Date
Time
Match
Gr.
HALL
23.09
10:00-11:30
TANDEM - LLORET
A
MOLI
23.09
10:00-11:30
AVIAZAVOD - ZAPORIZHIA
C
MOLI
23.09
11:30-13:00
LIPINO ZILINA - BLACK PANTHERS
B
MOLI
23.09
11:30-13:00
RAPID BEERNEM CPS STEZZANO
D
MOLI
25.09
11:30-13:00
RAPID SUBS - BLACK PANTHERS
B
MOLI
25.09
15:00-16:30
CPS STEZZANO - GAMBIA
D
MOLI
25.09
21:00-22:30
LLORET ESPORTIU - ZAPORIZHIA
C
POMPEU
25.09
22:15-23:45
LLORET - FUTSAL ZLÍN
A
MOLI
26.09
10:00-11:30
LIPINO ZILINA - RAPID SUBS
B
MOLI
26.09
11:30-13:00
RAPID BEERNEM - GAMBIA
D
MOLI
26.09
11:30-13:00
TANDEM - FUTSAL ZLÍN
A
MOLI
26.09
21:00-22:30
AVIAZAVOD - LLORET ESPORTIU
C
POMPEU

  
                                                           ¼ FINAL
27.09
11:30-13:00
A1 – B2 (I)      TANDEM - BLACK PANTHERS
MOLI
27.09
11:30-13:00
B1 – A2 (II)     LIPINO ZILINA - FUTSAL ZLÍN
MOLI
27.09
15:00-16:30
            C1 – D2 (III)   AVIAZAVOD- GAMBIA
MOLI
27.09
15:00-16:30
 D1 – C2 (IV)   RAPID BEERNEM -ZAPORIZHIA
MOLI
 
        
 
 
 
 
 
28.09
10:00-11:30
½ FINAL (I) – (IV)
TANDEM - RAPID BEERNEM
MOLI
28.09
10:00-11:30
½ FINAL (II) – (III)
LIPINO ZILINA - AVIAZAVOD
MOLI
28.09
11:30-13:00
 
 
MOLI
28.09
12:30–14:00
FINAL
TANDEM  - LIPINO ZILINA
MOLI

  
Lipino Zilina
 Black Panthers
12
3
Rapid Subs
Black Panthers
2
4
Lipino Zilina
Rapid Subs
10
3
  
GROUP "c"
Aviazavod
Zaporizhia
10
2
LLoret Esportiu
Zaporizhia
3
5
Aviazavod
LLoret Esportiu
10
1
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Aviazavod
2
2
0
0
20
3
6
+17
2
Zaporizhia
2
1
0
1
7
13
3
-6
3
LLoret Esportiu
2
0
0
2
4
15
0
-11
  
GROUP "D"
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Rapid Beernem
2
2
0
0
14
1
6
+13
2
Gambia
2
1
0
1
6
13
3
-7
3
CPS Stezzano
2
0
0
2
4
10
0
-6
  
Rapid Beernem
SPS Stezzano
5
0
CSPS Stezzano
Gambia
4
5
Rapid Beernem
Gambia
9
1
  
Data
Time
Match
Hall
Result
27.09
11:30
TANDEM - BLACK PANTHERS
A
5
1
27.09
11:30
LIPINO ZILINA - FUTSAL ZLÍN
B
8
3
27.09
15:00
AVIAZAVOD- GAMBIA
A
11
1
27.09
15:00
RAPID BEERNEM -ZAPORIZHIA
B
5
3
  
 QUARTER FINALS

 SEMIFINALS

Data
Time
Match
Hall
Result
27.09
11:30
TANDEM - RAPID BEERNEM
A
8
1
27.09
11:30
LIPINO ZILINA (*) - AVIAZAVOD
B
9
9

(*) WINNER ELIMINATORY TO PENALTIES (1-0)

FINAL

Data
Time
Match
Hall
Result
27.09
12:30
TANDEM - LIPINO ZILINA
A
7
4
  

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL III WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP CLUBS MICROFUTSAL 3X3

1st
TANDEM  (Russia)
2nd
 LIPINO ZILINA (Slovakia)
3rd
AVIAZAVOD (Belarus)
3rd
RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium)
5th
ZAPORIZHIA (Ukraine)
6th
BLACK PANTHERS France)
7th
 FUTSAL ZLÍN (Czech Rep.)
8th
GAMBIA (Gambia)
9th
CPS STEZZANO (Italy)
10th
RAPID SUBS (Belgium)
11th
LLORET ESPORTIU (Catalonia)
12th
LLORET (Catalonia)

                                                                   Top Scorer Player:  Juri Shumski (Aviazavod)
                                                                   Best Player Tournament: Andrey Georgievskiy (Tandem) 
  
MODe BEACH GAMES
SELECTIONS EUROPEAN CUP
LLORET DE MAR (CATALONIA)
27-SEPTEMBER-2017

 SEMIFINALS

Data
Time
Match
Result
27.09
18:00
ITALY (*) - RUSSIA
1
1
27.09
18:30
UKRAINE – CZEEK REP.
2
1

(*) WINNER ELIMINATORY TO PENALTIES (1-0)

  

3 Rd AND 4 Th POSITION

Data
Time
Match
Result
27.09
19:15
RUSSIA - CZEEK REP.
0
1
  

FINAL

Data
Time
Match
Result
27.09
19:45
ITALY - UKRAINE
0
2
  

3 Rd AND 4 Th POSITION

Data
Time
Match
Result
27.09
19:15
RUSSIA - CZEEK REP.
0
1
  
GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL SELECTIONS EUROPEAN CUP
MODe BEACH GAMES
 
1st
UKRAINE
2nd
ITALY
3rd
CZECH REP.
4rd
RUSSIA
                                                                                           Top Scorer Player:  Maxim Quintero (Italy)
                    Best Player Tournament: Alexander Michailechenko (Ukraine)