[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-spanish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
SCHEDULE OF II NATIONS CUP FUTSAL
Platja d'Aro FROM 9 TO 13 FEBRUARY  2011
 
DAY 1
09/02/2011
 
 
15:00 H.
FRANCE
ITALY
6
3
17:00 H.
RUSSIA
GAMBIA
12
2

 

 
DAY 2
10/02/2011
 
 
15:00 H.
FRANCE
GAMBIA
9
1
17:00 H.
ITALY
RUSSIA
2
12

 

 
DAY 3
11/02/2011
 
 
15:00 H.
GAMBIA
ITALY
7
8
17:00 H.
RUSSIA
FRANCE
5
2
  
 
DAY 1
09/02/2011
 
 
19:00 H.
KYRGYZSTAN
ST. HELENA
3
6
21:00 H.
CATALONIA
SWEDEN
6
5

 

 
DAY 2
10/02/2011
 
 
19:00 H.
KYRGYZSTAN
SWEDEN
4
16
21:00 H.
ST. HELENA
CATALONIA
1
3

 

 
DAY 3
11/02/2011
 
 
19:00 H.
SWEDEN
ST. HELENA
2
6
21:00 H.
CATALONIA
KYRGYZSTAN
3
2
  
GROUP A:
GROUP B:
QUALIFYING FINAL PHASE CLASSIFICATION
POS.
TEAM
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
POINTS
1
RUSSIA
3
3
0
0
29
6
9
2
FRANCE
3
2
0
1
17
9
6
3
ITALY
3
1
0
2
13
25
3
4
GAMBIA
3
0
0
3
10
29
0
  
QUALIFYING FINAL PHASE CLASSIFICATION
POS.
TEAM
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
POINTS
1
CATALONIA
3
3
0
0
12
8
9
2
ST. HELENA
3
2
0
1
13
8
6
3
SWEDEN
3
1
0
2
23
16
3
4
KYRGYZSTAN
3
0
0
3
9
25
0
  
STANDINGS GROUP "A"
STANDINGS GROUP "B"
Agenda and competition system of the Second Cup of Nations FUTSAL
CONSOLATION FINAL PHASE
 
SEMIFINALS
12/02/2011
 
 
10:00 H.
ITALY
KYRGYZSTAN
1
3
12:00 H.
GAMBIA
SWEDEN
3
11
  
 
7th 8th Place
13/02/2011
 
 
12:00 H.
ITALY
GAMBIA
4
6
  
 
3rd 4th Place
13/02/2011
 
 
16:00 H.
ST. HELENA
FRANCE
4
1
  
 
5th 6th Place
13/02/2011
 
 
10:00 H.
KYRGYZSTAN
SWEDEN
-
-
The game is not played by multiple injured players  SWEDEN
 
1st 2nd Place
13/02/2011
 
 
18:00 H.
RUSSIA (*)
CATALONIA
1
1
(*) Penaltys winner  3-1
FINAL PHASE OF THE TITLE
 
SEMIFINALS
12/02/2011
 
 
17:00 H.
RUSSIA
ST. HELENA
5
0
19:00 H.
FRANCE
CATALONIA
2
5
  

II NATIONS CUP futsal

Russia
Catalonia
St. Helena
France
Kyrgyzstan
Sweden
Gambia
Italy