[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
  
CATEGORY 2004
PARTICIPATING TEAMS
GROUP “A”
 
GROUP “B”
DINAMO-ULTRA
 
LIDER KASIMOV
CUFS
 
LLORET DE MAR
BLANESPORT
 
F.S. GAMBIA
RESULTS UPSTREAM
DAY
TIME
HALL
MATCH
RESULT
26
09:00
A
CUFS - BLANESPORT
5
3
26
09:45
A
LLORET - F.S. GAMBIA
1
7
27
13:50
A
LIDER - F.S. GAMBIA
12
0
27
17:30
BLANES
DINAMO – BLANESPORT
6
5
28
18:15
B
CUFS - DINAMO
1
6
28
18:15
POMPEU
LIDER - LLORET
13
0
STANDINGS
GROUP “A”
 
TEAM
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
DINAMO
2
2
0
0
12
6
6
+6
2
CUFS
2
1
0
1
6
9
3
-3
3
BLANESPORT
2
0
0
2
8
11
0
-3
GROUP “B”
 
TEAM
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
LIDER
2
2
0
0
25
0
6
+25
2
F.S. GAMBIA
2
1
0
1
7
13
3
-6
3
LLORET
2
0
0
2
1
20
0
-19
FINAL MATCHES
DAY
TIME
HALL
MATCH
RESULT
30
11:00
A (FINAL)
DINAMO – LIDER (*)
0
0
30
18:15
B (3rd-4th)
CUFS – F.S. GAMBIA
3
1
(*) WINNER OF THE PENALTYS (3-4)
FINALS STANDINGS
CHAMPION: LIDER KASIMOV
2nd: DINAMO-ULTRA
3rd: CUFS LLORET
4th: F.S. GAMBIA
5th: BLANESPORT
6th: LLORET F.S.
Best Player: Ivan Ovechkin
Best goalkeeper: Savin Eugeny
Top Scorer: Danila Perov
  
  
CATEGORY 2002
PARTICIPATING TEAMS
GROUP “A”
 
GROUP “B”
MVA
 
ZVEZDA YOUTUBE ENGELS
F.S. GAMBIA
 
GAEL BASQUE COUNTRY
CUFS
 
LLORET DE MAR
RESULTS UPSTREAM
DAY
TIME
HALL
MATCH
RESULT
26
20:00
A
MVA - CUFS
0
1
27
11:30
B
MVA - F.S. GAMBIA
1
0
27
12:20
B
ENGELS - GAEL
5
2
28
19:15
POMPEU
ENGELS - LLORET
6
1
28
19:15
B
CUFS - F.S. GAMBIA
2
4
29
17:15
POMPEU
LLORET - GAEL
1
9
STANDINGS
GROUP “A”
 
TEAM
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
CUFS
2
1
0
1
3
4
3
-1
2
MVA
2
1
0
1
1
1
3
0
3
GAMBIA
2
1
0
1
4
3
3
+1
GROUP “B”
 
TEAM
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
ENGELS
2
2
0
0
11
3
6
+8
2
GAEL
2
1
0
1
11
6
3
+5
3
LLORET
2
0
0
2
2
15
0
-13
FINAL MATCHES
DAY
TIME
HALL
MATCH
RESULT
30
11:00
A (3rd-4th)
MVA - GAEL
2
3
30
19:15
B (FINAL)
CUFS – ENGELS (*)
1
1
(*) WINNER OF THE PENALTYS (1-3)
FINALS STANDINGS
CHAMPION: ZVEZDA YOUTUBE ENGELS
2nd:  CUFS LLORET
3rd: GAEL BASQUE COUNTRY
4th: MVA
5th: F.S. GAMBIA
6th: LLORET F.S.
Top Scorer: Igor Ivanov
  
CATEGORY 1998
PARTICIPATING TEAMS
GROUP “A”
 
GROUP “B”
DUSSH FAKEL
 
FC ARKADA SARATOV
AT. CATRACHO
 
F.S. GAMBIA
CUFS
 
BLANESPORT
RESULTS UPSTREAM
DAY
TIME
HALL
MATCH
RESULT
26
15:50
B
F.S. GAMBIA-BLANESPORT
0
13
26
17:30
A
DUSSH FAKEL - CUFS
2
1
26
20:00
B
BLANESPORT-ARKADA
1
7
27
13:00
B
DUSSH FAKEL-CATRACHO
4
6
27
21:15
B
CUFS - CATRACHO
4
3
28
13:00
B
ARKADA - F.S. GAMBIA
9
5
STANDINGS
GROUP “A”
 
TEAM
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
CATRACHO
2
1
0
1
9
8
3
+1
2
CUFS
2
1
0
1
5
5
3
0
3
DUSSH FAKEL
2
1
0
1
6
7
3
-1
GROUP “B”
 
TEAM
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
ARKADA
2
2
0
0
16
6
6
+10
2
BLANESPORT
2
1
0
1
14
7
3
+7
3
F.S. GAMBIA
2
0
0
2
5
22
0
-17
FINAL MATCHES
DAY
TIME
HALL
MATCH
RESULT
30
12:30
A (FINAL)
ARKADA - CATRACHO
3
0
30
21:15
A (3rd-4th)
CUFS – BLANESPORT
4
1
FINALS STANDINGS
CAMPEON: FC ARCADA SARATOV
SUBCAMPEON: AT. CATRACHO
3º- CLASIFICADO: CUFS LLORET
4º- CLASIFICADO: BLANESPORT
5º- CLASIFICADO: DUSSH FAKEL
6º- CLASIFICADO: F.S. GAMBIA
Máximo Goleador: Anton Perezoznyi
  
CATEGORY 2000
PARTICIPATING TEAMS
GROUP
CUFS
UNIVERSAL SARATOV
BLANESPORT
F.S. GAMBIA
RESULTS
DAY
TIME
HALL
MATCH
RESULT
26
19:00
A
BLANESPORT-F.S. GAMBIA
4
4
26
19:00
B
CUFS-UNIVERSAL
0
4
28
15:30
B
UNIVERSAL-F.S. GAMBIA
4
0
28
20:15
B
CUFS-F.S. GAMBIA
2
4
30
20:15
B
CUFS-BLANESPORT
5
2
31
09:30
B
UNIVERSAL-BLANESPORT
8
0
STANDINGS
GROUP
 
TEAM
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
UNIVERSAL
3
3
0
0
16
0
9
+16
2
F.S. GAMBIA
3
1
1
0
8
10
4
-2
3
CUFS
3
1
0
2
7
10
3
-3
4
BLANESPORT
3
0
1
2
6
17
1
-11
FINALS STANDINGS
CHAMPION: UNIVERSAL SARATOV
2nd: F.S. GAMBIA
3rd: CUFS LLORET
4th: BLANESPORT
Top Scorer: Maksim Vavilov