[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
TEAMS AND GROUPS
GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
GROUP "C"
GROUP "D"
GROUP "E"
GROUP "F"
1. CD HONDURAS (Honduras)
2. METALLIST (Ukraine)
3. FAVAFUTSAL EUSKADI (Basque Country)
1. HILAL (Morocco)
2. MINSK (Belarus)
3. GAMBIA TEAM (Gambia)
1. SAN JOSE (Honduras)
2. UNIVERSAL (Russia)
3. KSI FUTSAL (Norway)
1. EDAMKAFO (Senegal)
2. ULTRA (Russia)
3. C.E. BLANDA (Catalonia)
1. AT. CATRACHO (Honduras)
2. GERMES (Russia)
3. URBAN PEOPLE Monte Urano (Italy)
1. ZEUS (Kyrgyzstan)
2. TOMCHLAD LIPINO ZILINA (Slovakia)
3. RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium)
COMPETITION SCHEDULE (CLASSIFICATION)
Date
Time
Match
Hall
Group
29.09.
11:00
EDAMKAFO (Senegal) — ULTRA (Russia)
№ 1
Gr. «D»
29.09.
12:00
CE BLANDA (Catalonia) — EDAMKAFO (Senegal)
№ 1
Gr. «D»
29.09.
13:00
ULTRA (Russia) — CE BLANDA (Catalonia)
№ 1
Gr. «D»
29.09.
16:00
HILAL (Morocco) — MINSK (Belarus)
№ 1
Gr. «B»
29.09.
17:00
GAMBIA TEAM (Gambia) — HILAL (Morocco)
№ 1
Gr. «B»
29.09.
18:00
MINSK (Belarus) — GAMBIA TEAM (Gambia)
№ 1
Gr. «B»
 
 
 
 
 
30.09.
10:00
SAN JOSE (Honduras) — UNIVERSAL (Russia)
№ 1
Gr. «C»
30.09.
10:45
 OPENING CEREMONYAL
№ 1
 
30.09.
11:00
RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium) — ZEVS (Kyrgyzstan)
№ 1
Gr. «F»
30.09.
12:00
KSI FUTSAL (Norway) — SAN JOSE (Honduras)
№ 1
Gr. «C»
30.09.
15:00
AT CATRACHO (Honduras) — GERMES (Russia)
№ 1
Gr. «E»
30.09.
16:00
URBAN PEOPLE (Italy) — AT CATRACHO (Honduras)
№ 1
Gr. «E»
 
 
 
 
 
01.10.
10:00
ZEVS (Kyrgyzstan) — TOMCHLAD LIPINO ŽILINA (Slovakia)
№ 1
Gr. «F»
01.10.
10:15
GERMES (Russia) — URBAN PEOPLE (Italy)
№ 2
Gr. «E»
01.10.
11:00
UNIVERSAL (Russia) — KSI FUTSAL (Norway)
№ 1
Gr. «C»
01.10.
11:15
METALLIST (Ukraine) — FAVAFUTSAL EUSKADI (Basque Country)
№ 2
Gr. «A»
01.10.
12:00
TOMCHLAD LIPINO (Slovakia) — RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium)
№ 1
Gr. «F»
01.10.
13:00
FAVAFUTSAL EUSKADI (Basque Country) — SD HONDURAS (Honduras)
№ 1
Gr. «A»
01.10.
14:00
SD HONDURAS (Honduras) — METALLIST (Ukraine)
№ 1
Gr. «A»
  
COMPETITION SCHEDULE (FINAL PHASE)
Data
Match №
Time
Hall
Tournament stage
02.10.
№ 19 y № 20
11:30 – 12:30
Р1 ; Р2
⅛  final
№ 21 y № 22
12:30 – 13:30
Р1 ; Р2
№ 23 y № 24
13:30 – 14:30
Р1 ; Р2
№ 25
14:30 – 15:30
Р1
№ 26
15:30 – 16:30
Р1
03.10.
№ 27
10:00 – 11:00
Р1
¼  final
№ 28
10:15 – 11:15
Р2
№ 29
11:00 – 12:00
Р1
№ 30
11:15 – 12:15
Р2
№ 31 y № 32
12:00 – 13:00
Р1
Matches for 9-16 places
№ 33 y № 34
13:00 – 14:00
Р1
04.10.
№ 35 y № 36
11:30 – 12:30
Р1 ; Р2
Semi -Finals
№ 37
13:00 – 14:00
Р1
Final
 
14:00 – 14:30
Р1
Rewarding and Closing
  
DATA
TIME
HALL
MACTH
RESULT
01.10
11:15
2
METALLIST – FAVAFUTSAL EUSKADI
0
2
01.10
13:00
1
FAVAFUTSAL EUSKADI – SD HONDURAS
3
1
01.10
14:00
1
SD HONDURAS - METALLIST
2
2
  
DATA
TIME
HALL
MACTH
RESULT
29.09
16:00
1
HILAL – MINSK
3
4
29.09
17:00
1
GAMBIA TEAM – HILAL (*)
6
6
29.09
18:00
1
MINSK - GAMBIA TEAM (**)
2
2
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
FAVAFUTSAL EUSKADI
2
2
0
0
5
1
6
+4
2
CD HONDURAS
2
0
1
1
3
5
2
-2
3
METALLIST
2
0
1
1
2
4
1
-2
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
MINSK
2
1
1
0
6
5
4
+1
2
GAMBIA TEAM (**)
2
0
2
0
8
8
3
0
3
HILAL (*)
2
0
1
1
9
10
2
-1
(*) Match Winner by penaltys 2-3, so a score extra point in the standings.
(**) Match Winner by penaltys 0-1, so a score extra point in the standings.
DATA
TIME
HALL
MACTH
RESULT
30.09
10:00
1
SAN JOSE – UNIVERSAL
0
11
30.09
12:00
1
KSI FUTSAL – SAN JOSE
5
3
01.10
11:00
1
UNIVERSAL - KSI FUTSAL
2
3
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
KSI FUTSAL
2
2
0
0
8
5
6
+3
2
UNIVERSAL
2
1
0
1
13
3
3
+10
3
SAN JOSE
2
0
0
2
3
16
0
-13
  
DATA
TIME
HALL
MACTH
RESULT
29.09
11:00
1
EDAMKAFO – ULTRA
3
11
29.09
12:00
1
C.E. BLANDA - EDAMKAFO
15
4
29.09
13:00
1
ULTRA - C.E. BLANDA
12
3
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
ULTRA
2
2
0
0
23
6
6
+17
2
C.E. BLANDA
2
1
0
1
18
16
3
+2
3
EDAMKAFO
2
0
0
2
7
26
0
-19
  
DATA
TIME
HALL
MACHT
RESULT
30.09
15:00
1
AT. CATRACHO – GERMES
2
16
30.09
16:00
1
URBAN PEOPLE – AT. CATRACHO
4
6
01.10
11:00
2
GERMES - URBAN PEOPLE
3
0
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
GERMES
2
2
0
0
19
2
6
+17
2
URBAN PEOPLE Monte Urano
2
1
0
1
6
7
3
-1
3
AT. CATRACHO
2
0
0
2
6
22
0
-16
  
DATA
TIME
HALL
MACHT
RESULT
30.09
11:00
1
RAPID BEERNEM – ZEUS
5
2
01.10
10:00
1
ZEUS – TOMCHLAD LIPINO ZILINA
1
5
01.10
12:00
2
TOMCHLAD LIPINO ZILINA - RAPID BEERNEM (*)
2
2
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
RAPID BEERNEM (*)
2
1
1
0
7
4
5
+3
2
TOMCHLAD LIPINO ZILINA
2
1
1
0
7
3
4
+4
3
ZEUS
2
0
0
2
3
10
0
-7
(*) Match Winner by penaltys 0-1, so a score extra point in the standings.
  
1/8 FINAL
1/4 FINAL
Data
Time
Match
Hall
Result
02.10.
11:30
GERMES (Russia) – SAN JOSE (Honduras)
1
10
1
02.10
11:30
RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium) – URBAN PEOPLE (Italy)
2
5
3
02.10
12:30
FAVAFUTSAL EUSKADI (Basque Country) – HILAL (Morocco)
1
3
0
02.10
12:30
CE BLANDA (Catalonia) – GAMBIA TEAM (Gambia)
2
3
6
02.10
13:30
MINSK (Belarus) – ZEUS (Kyrgyzstan)
1
0
2
02.10
13:30
KSI FUTSAL (Norway) – METALLIST (Ukraine)
2
5
1
02.10
14:30
TOMCHLAD LIPINO (Slovakuia) – UNIVERSAL (Russia)
1
2
1
02.10
15:30
ULTRA (Russia) – C.D. HONDURAS (Honduras)
1
11
0
 
 
 
 
 
  
1/2 FINAL
FINAL
Data
Time
Match
Hall
Result
04.10
11:30
GERMES (Russia) – GAMBIA TEAM (Gambia)
1
6
3
04.10
11:30
TOMCHLAD LIPINO (Slovauia) - KSI FUTSAL (Norway)
2
6
2
  
Data
Time
Match
Hall
Result
04.10
13:00
GERMES (Russia) – TOMCHLAD LIPINO (Slovakia)
1
6
0
  
Data
Time
Match
Hall
Result
03.10
10:00
GERMES (Russia) – ZEUS (Kyrgyzstan)
1
8
0
03.10
10:15
ULTRA (Russia) - TOMCHLAD LIPINO (Slovakia) (*)
2
2
2
03.10
11:00
KSI FUTSAL (Norway) - RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium)
1
1
0
03.10
11:15
FAVAFUTSAL EUSKADI (Basque Country) - GAMBIA TEAM (Gambia) (*)
2
5
5
 
 
(*) Winner Match by Penaltys (0-1)
 
 
  

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION I WORLD CUP MICROFUTSAL MEN CLUBS 2013

Germes (Russia)
Tomchlad Lipino Zilina (Slovakia)
Gambia Team (Gambia)
KSI Futsal (Norway)
Favafutsal Euskadi (Basque Country)
Ultra (Russia)
Rapid Beernem (Belgium)
Zeus (Kyrgyzstan)
Universal (Russia)
10º
Minsk (Belarus)
11º
Urban People (Italy)
12º
Metallist (Ukraine)
13º
CE Blanda (Catalonia)
14º
San Jose (Honduras)
15ª
CD Honduras (Honduras)
16º
Hilal (Morocco)
17º
AT. Catracho (Honduras)
18º
Edamkafo (Senegal)
                                                                                                           
                                                                                                            Best Player: Andrey Georgievskiy (Germes)
                                                                                                            Top Scorer: Anatoly Andrianov (Germes)