[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
COMPETITION SCHEDULE
COMPOSITION OF GROUPS
1- ADRIA Novy Bor (Czech Republic)
2- BAR FLOR de Lara Futsal (Euskadi)
3- SPARTAK Moscu (Russia)
1- ALTRANS Futsal (Euskadi)
2- TYNSET Futsal (Norway)
3- FUTSAL CLUB Saint-Gilles (France)
GROUP "B"
 1- TEIA Futsal 5 (Catalonia)
2- BASTIA Futsal (France)
GROUP "A"
1- VOLGA Saratov (Russia)
2- ACS Marcouville (France)
3- SMR Zlin (Czech Republic)
24/04/2013
14:30 h.: VOLGA Saratov - SMR Zlin                                    (Group A)
16:00 h.: ALTRANS Futsal - FUTSAL CLUB Saint-Gilles      (Group C)
17:30 h.: ADRIA Novy Bor - SPARTAK Moscu                    (Group D)
19:30 h.: Opening Ceremony
20:00 h.: BASTIA Futsal - TEIA Futsal 5                               (Group B)

25/04/2013
15:30 h.: BAR FLOR de Lara Futsal - SPARTAK Moscu       (Group D)
17:00 h.: TEIA Futsal 5 - ALUSHTA                                     (Group B)
18:30 h.: TYNSET Futsal - FUTSAL CLUB Saint-Gilles         (Group C)
20:00 h.: ACS Marcouville - SMR Zlin                                    (Group A)

26/04/2013
15:30 h.: BAR FLOR de Lara Futsal - ADRIA Novy Bor       (Group D)
17:00 h.: TYNSET Futsal - ALTRANS Futsal                        (Group C)
18:30 h.: ACS Marcouville - VOLGA Saratov                         (Group A)
20:00 h.: BASTIA Futsal - ALUSHTA                                   (Group B)

27/04/2013
14:00 h.: Game for the 11-12 places ALUSHTA - ALTRANS Futsal
15:00 h.: Game for the 9-10 places ADRIA Novy Bor - ACS Marcouville
17:00 h.: Game for the 7-8 places SMR Zlin - BAR FLOR de Lara Futsal
18:30 h.: ½ Final 1º "A" - 1º "D" VOLGA Saratov - SPARTAK Moscu
20:00 h.: ½ Final 1º "B" - 1º "C" BASTIA Futsal - FUTSAL CLUB Saint Gilles

28/04/2013
12:00 h.: Games for the 5 - 6 places TYNSET Futsal - Teia Futsal 5
13:30 h.: Games for the 3 - 4 places
15:00 h.: Final 
19:30 Awarding Ceremony
3- ALUSHTA (Ukraine)
GROUP "C"
GROUP "D"
GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
Volga Saratov
SMR Plus Zlin
4
0
ACS Marcouville
SMR Plus Zlin
4
5
ACS Marcouville
Volga Saratov
3
5
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Volga Saratov
2
2
0
0
9
3
6
+6
2
SMR Plus Zlin
2
1
0
1
5
8
3
-3
3
ACS Marcouville
2
0
0
2
7
10
0
-3
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
AMS Bastia Futsal
2
2
0
0
12
3
6
+9
2
Teia Futbol Cinc
2
1
0
1
16
5
3
+11
3
Dinamo Alushta
2
0
0
2
0
20
0
-20
  
AMS Bastia Futsal
Teia Futbol Cinc
5
3
Teia Futbol Cinc
Dinamo Alushta
13
0
AMS Bastia Futsal
Dinamo Alushta
7
0
  
GROUP "C"
GROup "D"
Altrans Futsal
F.C. Saint Gilles
3
5
Tynset Futsal
F.C. Saint Gilles (*)
0
0
Tynset Futsal
Altrans Futsal
1
0
(*) Winner Penalts (2-3)
FK Adria Novy Bor
Spartak Moscu
0
4
Bar Flor de Lara
Spartak Moscu
2
9
Bar Flor de Lara(*)
FK Adria Novy Bor
1
1
(*) Winner Penalts (2-1)
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
F.C. Saint Gilles
2
1
1
0
5
3
5
+2
2
Tynset Futsal
2
1
1
0
1
0
4
+1
3
Altrans Futsal
2
0
0
2
3
6
0
-3
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Spartak Moscu
2
2
0
0
13
2
6
+11
2
Bar Flor de Lara
2
0
1
1
3
10
2
-7
3
FK Adria Novy Bor
2
0
1
1
1
5
1
-4
  

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION XVI UEFS CUP 2013 MEN CLUBS

Volga Saratov
AMS Bastia Futsal
Spartak Moscu
F.C. Saint Gilles
Teia Futbol Cinc
Tynset Futsal
Bar Flor de Lara
SMR Plus Zlin
ACS Marcouville
10º
FK Adria Novy Bor
11º
Altrans Futsal
12º
Dinamo Alushta
                                                                                                           
                                                                                                            Best Player: Afgan Rakhmanov (Volga Saratov)
                                                                                                            Top Scorer: Javier Tejera (Altrans Futsal)
                                                                                                            Best Goalkeeper:  Igor Olenin (Spartak Moscow)
  
AMS Bastia Futsal
Volga Saratov
0
6
  
3º-4º Th places
FINAL
F.C. Saint Gilles
Spartak Moscu
1
14
  
5-6 Th places
7-8 Th places
Tynset Futsal
Teia Futbol Cinc
2
5
  
SMR Plus Zlin
Bar Flor de Lara(*)
2
2
(*) Winner Penalts (3-4)
FK Adria Novy Bor
ACS Marcouville
0
3
  
11-12 Th places
9-10 Th places
Dinamo Alushta
Altrans Futsal
2
19
  
Volga Saratov (*)
Spartak Moscu
2
2
AMS Bastia Futsal (**)
F.C. Saint Gilles
5
5
(*) Winner Penalts (5-4)
(**) Winner Penalts (2-0)
SEMI-FINALS