[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
1- VETERANI PRAHA (Czech R.)
2- UNIVERSITET (Ukraine)
3- FC GRANT (Russia)
4- KOVROVEC (Russia)

COMPOSITION  OF  GROUPS

COMPETITION SCHEDULE

GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
1- VETERANI DECHIN  (Czech R.)
2- VOLAT (Belarus)
3- URAY (Russia)
4- GUS-KRISTALNY (Russia)
GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Veterani Praha
2
2
0
0
14
2
6
+12
2
Grant
2
2
0
0
10
1
6
+9
3
Kovrovec
2
0
0
2
2
12
0
-10
4
 Universitet
2
0
0
2
1
12
0
-11
  
Veterani Praha
Kovrovec
8
1
Universitet
Grant
0
6
Universitet
Veterani Praha
1
6
Kovrovec
Grant
1
4
Grant
Veterani Praha
 
 
Kovrovec
Universitet
 
 
  
Veterani Dechin
Gus - Kristalny
3
0
Volat
Uray (*)
4
4
Volat
Veterani Dechin
6
4
Uray
Gus - Kristalny
5
4
Uray
Veterani Dechin
 
 
Gus - Kristalny
Volat
 
 
(*) Macth Winner by Penaltys 2-3, so a score extra point in the standings
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Uray (*)
2
1
1
0
9
8
5
+1
2
Volat
2
1
1
0
10
8
4
+2
3
Veterani Dechin
2
1
0
1
7
6
3
+1
4
Gus - Kristalny
2
0
0
2
4
8
0
-4
  


15/09/2014
10:00     VETERANI PRAHA – KOVROVEC  (GROUP “A”) (Hall “A”)
10:00     VETERANI DECHIN – GUS-KRISTALNY  (GROUP “B”) (Hall “B”)
11:00     UNIVERSITET - GRANT   (GROUP “A”) (Hall “A”)
11:00     VOLAT - URAY  (GROUP “B”) (Hall “B”)
12:00      OPENING CEREMONY

16/09/2014
10:00     UNIVERSITET - VETERANI PRAHA –  (GROUP “A”) (Hall “B”)
10:00     VOLAT - VETERANI DECHIN – (GROUP “B”) (Hall “A”)
11:00     KOVROVEC - GRANT   (GROUP “A”) (Hall “B”)
11:00     URAY -  GUS-KRISTALNY  (GROUP “B”) (Hall “A”)

17/09/2014  
10:00     GRANT  -  VETERANI PRAHA -–  (GROUP “A”) (Hall “A”)
10:00     URAY - VETERANI DECHIN -– (GROUP “B”) (Hall “B”)
11:00     KOVROVEC - UNIVERSITET (GROUP “A”) (Hall “A”)
11:00     GUS-KRISTALNY -  VOLAT (GROUP “B”) (Hall “B”)

18/09/2014
10:00     SF1: A1  -  B2
10:00     SF2: B1  -  A2

19/09/2014
12:00     FINAL:
  
FINAL
19.09
15:00
Grant
Veterany Praha
2
0
  
SEMIFINALS
18.09
10:00
Grant
Volat
3
1
18.09
10:00
Uray
Veterany Praha
1
2
  
EUROPEAN CUP OF MICROFUTSAL 3X3
 VETERANS +50
FINAL
19.09
11:00
Ceshv Alushta
Grant
4
2
  
SEMIFINALS
19.09
10:00
Volat
Ceshv Alushta
1
4
19.09
10:00
Grant (*)
Uray
1
1
(*) Winner penaltys (2-1)
1/4 of FINAL
18.09
11:00
Uray
Podmoskovie
2
1
18.09
11:00
Volat
Universitet
3
2
18.09
12:00
Veterani Praha
Ceshv Alushta
3
9
18.09
12:00
Veterani Dechin
Grant
1
3
  

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL V EUROPEAN CUP

OF VETERANS +50 FUTSAL 2014

1st
Grant (Russia)
2nd
Veterani Praha (Czech R.)
3rd
Uray (Russia)
3rd
Volat (Belarus)
5th
Veteranos Dechin (Czech R.)
6th
Gus Kristalny (Russia)
7th
Kovrovec (Russia)
8th
Universitet (Ukraine)

                                         Top Scorer Player: Jaroslav Kloubel (Veterani Praha)
                                         Best Goalkeeping: Jiri Stechmuller (Veterani Praha)                                  
                                         Best Player Tournament:  Sergei Soldatov (Grant)

    

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL V EUROPEAN CUP

OF VETERANS +50 MIKROFUTSAL 2014

1st
Ceshv Alushta (Ukraine)
2nd
Grant (Russia)
3rd
Uray (Russia)
3rd
Volat (Belarus)
5th
Ukraine (Ukraine)
6th
Podmoskovie (Russia)
7th
Veterani Dechin (Czech R.)
8th
Veterani Praha (Czech R.)

                                         Top Scorer Player: Sergei Nicolaev (Ceshv Alushta)
                                         Best Player Tournament:  Nicolai Nicolaev (Ceshv Alushta)