[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal

COMPOSITION OF GROUPS

GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
VIII EUROPEAN CUP OF VETERANS CLUBS +40
CALONGE AND PLATJA D'ARO(CATALONIA)
FROM 10 TO 13 DE APRIL 2013
I EUROPEAN LEAGUE MICROFUTSAL 3 X 3 VETERANS +40
CALONGE AND PLATJA D'ARO(CATALONIA)
FROM 09 TO 13 ABRIL 2013
PARTICIPANTS TEAMS

COMPETITION SCHEDULE

RESULTS AND STANDINGS

COMPETITION SCHEDULE

1- DYNAMO Moscu (Russia)
2- YUKOV (Czech Rep.)
3- GLOBAL Palamos (Catalonia)
1- DADDY Kaliningrado (Russia)
2- NEMIROFF (Israel)
3- VETERANOS de Praga (Czech)
10/04/2013 (SANT ANTONIO CALONGE)
           19:00 h. DADDY – NEMIROF                       (Group B)
           20:00 h. YUKOV – GLOBAL                         (Group A)

11/04/2013 (SANT ANTONIO CALONGE)
            19:00 h. NEMIROFF - VETERANS              (Group B)
            20:00 h. GLOBAL - DYNAMO                      (Group A)

12/04/2013 (PLATJA D'ARO)
            13:00 h. DYNAMO – YUKOV                     (Group A)
            14:00 h. VETERANS - DADDY                    (Group B)

13/04/2013 (PLATJA D'ARO)
            12:00 h. Match for 5-6 places: GLOBAL - NEMIROFF
18:30 h. Match for 3-4 places: DYNAMO - VETERANS Praga
19:30 h. Match for 1-2 places: YUKOV - DADDY
GROUP “A”
RESULTS GROUP “A”
YUKOV
GLOBAL PALAMOS
6
5
GLOBAL PALAMOS
DYNAMO MOSCOW (*)
4
4
DINAMO
YUKOV
0
6
(*) Winner Penalts
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
YUKOV
2
2
0
0
12
5
6
+7
2
DYNAMO
2
0
1
1
4
10
2
-6
3
GLOBAL PALAMOS
2
0
1
1
9
10
1
-1

 

GROUP “B”
RESULTS GROUP “B”
DADDY (*)
NEMIROFF
1
1
NEMIROFF
VTNOS. PRAGA
3
7
VTNOS. PRAGA
DADDY
2
5
(*) Winner Penalts
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
DADDY
2
1
1
0
6
3
5
+3
2
VETERANS. PRAGA
2
1
0
1
9
8
3
+1
3
NEMIROFF
2
0
1
1
4
8
0
-4

 

1- BUSEL (Latvia)
2- NEMIROFF (Israel)
3- VETERANS of Praga (Czech Rep)
4- DADDY Kaliningrado (Russia)
5- DYNAMO Moscu (Russia)
6- YUKOV (Czech Rep.)

  

COMPETITION SCHEDULE

09/04/2013 (SANT ANTONIO CALONGE)

19:00 h. 1st 1/4 QUARTER FINAL: DADDY – BUSEL                   (7-2)

10/04/2013 (PLATJA D'ARO)

 11:00 h. 2nd 1/4 QUARTER FINAL: YUKOV - VTNOS. PRAGA    (5-2)
 12:00 h. 3rd 1/4 QUARTER FINAL: NEMIROFF - DINAMO         (3-2)

 11/04/2013 (PLATJA D'ARO)
 
 12:30 h. 1st SEMI - FINAL: YUKOV - NEMIROFF (*)   (3-3)
(*) Winner Penaltys

 12/04/2013 (PLATJA D'ARO)

 15:00 h. 2nd SEMI-FINAL: DADDY - BUSEL                 (5-2)

 13/04/2013 (PLATJA D'ARO)

 12:00 h. FINAL: NEMIROFF (*) - DADDY                     (1-1)
(*) Winner Penaltys
  

                         FINAL

Yukov
Daddy Kaliningrad
5
2


                  3 - 4 Places

Dinamo Moscú
Veteranos de Praga
1
3

                                           5 - 6 places
Global Palamos
  Nemiroff
0
1
  

general CLASIFICAtION 
VIII european CuP FUTSAL VETERANS +40
  
YUKOV (CZECH REPUBLIC)
2nd
DADDY KALININGRAD (RUSSIA)
3rd
VETERANS  PRAGA (CZECH REPUBLIC)
4th
DYNAMO DE MOSCOW (RUSSIA)
5th
NEMIROFF (ISRAEL)
6th
GLOBAL PALAMOS (CATALONIA)

    Top Scorer: Andrey Babarico (Daddy Kaliningrad)

    Best Player: Zbynek Ginzel (Yukov)

    Best Defenser: Andrey Serdyukov (Dynamo Moscow)

    Best Goal Keaper: Kamil Kyral (Veterans Praga)

    Best Spiker: Martin Wohlgemuth (Yukov)

                         FINAL

 Nemiroff (*)
Daddy Kaliningrad
1
1


                     2nd - SEMIFINAL

Daddy Kaliningrad
Busel
5
2

                                                 1st - SEMIFINAL
Yukov
  Nemiroff (*)
3
3

(*) Winner Penaltys

general CLASIFICAtION  I EUROPEAn LEAGUE MICROFUTSAL 3 X 3
VETERANS +40
  
NEMIROFF (ISRAEL)
2nd
DADDY KALININGRADO (RUSSIA)
3rd
YUKOV (CZECH REPUBLIC)
3rd
BUSEL  (LATVIA)

          Top Scorer: Andrey Babarico (Daddy Kaliningrad)

          Best Player: Igor  Bernsthein (Nemiroff)