[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
1- FK ADRIA DOBRIC (R. Czech)
2- SK JILOVE (R. Czech)
3- BOBRI (Belarus)

COMPETITION SCHEDULE

GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
1- RAPID LOS CALIMEROS (Belgium)
2- SC PREMIUM STONAVA (R. Czech)
3- LLORET ESPORTIU FS (Catalonia)
GRoUP "A"
GROUP "B"
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
SK JILOVE
2
2
0
0
5
0
6
+5
2
BOBRI
2
1
0
1
5
6
3
-1
3
FK ADRIA DOBRIC
2
0
0
2
3
7
0
-4
 
FK ADRIA DOBRIC
SK JILOVE
0
2
FK ADRIA DOBRIC
BOBRI
3
5
BOBRI
SK JILOVE
0
3
  
SC PREMIUM STONAVA 
RAPID LOS CALIMEROS
6
1
LLORET ESPORTIU
SC PREMIUM STONAVA
0
6
LLORET ESPORTIU
RAPID LOS CALIMEROS
3
0
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
SC PREMIUM STONAVA
2
2
0
0
12
1
6
+11
2
LLORET ESPORTIU
2
1
0
1
3
6
3
-3
3
RAPID LOS CALIMEROS
2
0
0
2
1
9
0
-8
  
01/06/2016
11:30     FK ADRIA DOBRIC– SK JILOVE (GROUP “A”)                  
12:00     SC PREMIUM STONAVA – RAPID LOS CALIMEROS (GROUP “B”)

02/06/2016
11:00     FK ADRIA DOBRIC - BOBRI (GROUP “A”)
13:30     LLORET ESPORTIU FS - SC PREMIUM STONAVA (GROUP “B”)

03/06/2016  
12:30     BOBRI - SK JILOVE (GROUP “A”) 
13:30     LLORET ESPORTIU FS - RAPID LOS CALIMEROS (GROUP “B”)

04/06/2016
10:00    SF 1: A1  -  B2
11:00    SF 2: B1  -  A2     
15:00    5th – 6th  (A3 - B3)

05/06/2016
10:30     3-4  PLACES
12:00     FINAL

COMPOSITION  OF  GROUPS

FINAL
05.06
12:00
SC PREMIUM STONAVA
SK JILOVE
3
1
  

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL EUROPEAN FUTSAL CUP

OF VETERANS +40 FUTSAL 2016

1st
SC PREMIUM STONAVA (Czech Rep.)
2nd
SK JILOVE (Czech Rep.)
3rd
BOBRI (Belarus)
3rd
LLORET ESPORTIU (Catalonia)
5th
FK ADRIA DOBRIC (Czech Rep.)
6th
RAPID LOS CALIMEROS (Belgium)

                                       
5 th - 6 th
3 - 4 PLACES
05.06
10:30
BOBRI
LLORET ESPORTIU
1
0
  
04.06
15:00
FK ADRIA DOBRIC
RAPID LOS CALIMEROS
3
1
  
SEMIFINALS
04.06
10:00
SK JILOVE (*)
LLORET ESPORTIU
3
3
04.06
11:00
SC PREMIUM STONAVA
BOBRI
5
1
(*) WINNER BY PENALTYS (3-2).
EUROPEAN CUP OF MICROFUTSAL 3X3, 2016
 VETERANS +40  
FINAL
04.06
16:00
SC PREMIUM STONAVA
FK ADRIA
2
1
  

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL EUROPEAN CUP

OF VETERANS +40 MIKROFUTSAL 2016

 

1st
SC PREMIUM STONAVA (Czech Rep.)
2nd
FK ADRIA (Czech Rep.)
3rd
DOBRIC (Czech Rep.)
4rd
RAPID LOS CALIMEROS (Belgium)

                                        

SEMIFINALS
02.06
10:00
RAPID LOS CALIMEROS
 FK ADRIA
1
3
02.06
14:30
SC PREMIUM STONAVA
DOBRIC
4
1
  
3 - 4 PLACES
03.06
11:30
RAPID LOS CALIMEROS
DOBRIC
1
3
  
EUROPEAN CUP 2016 FUTSAL
 VETERANS +40