[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediafotos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal

UEFS Champions League
FEMALE
  

VIII - Cup of European Champions, November 2010, Platja d'Aro CATAONIA

1. VOLZHANKA Cheboksary, RUSSIA
2. ROKADA Volgograd, RUSSIA
3. SEVINCH Karshi, UZBEKISTAN
4. SPORTING ALCALA El Prat, CATALONIA
5. DOMINA CLUB, ITALY

VII - Cup of European Champions, November 2009, Blagoevgrad, BULGARIA

1. SEVINCH Karshi, UZBEKISTAN
2. ROKADA Volgograd, RUSSIA
3. DUSSH ANNENKI Kaluga, RUSSIA
4. LP SUPER SPORT Sofia, BULGARIA
5. SPORTIKA Blagoevgrad, BULGARIA
6. SELEZIONE AZURRA, ITALY

VI - Cup of European Champions, November 2008, Bergamo, ITALY

1. ROKADA Volgograd, RUSSIA
2. PABELLON Burgas, GALICIA
3. ISKRA Sankt-Petersburg, RUSSIA
3. CPS STEZZANO Bergamo, ITALY
5. SIBIRYACHKA Sevastopol, UKRAINE
5. NAIRI Yerevan, ARMENIA
7. DOLPHINS Sydney, AUSTRALIA
8. TRIESTINA FUTSAL Trieste, ITALY

V - Cup of European Champions, November 2007, Lloret de Mar, CATALONIA

1. AVRORA Sankt-Petersburg, RUSSIA
2. BOUTIQUE TOUPIE Herstal, BELGIUM
3. BALVITRANS RENAU Reus, CATALONIA
4. CPS STEZZANO Bergamo, ITALY

IV - Cup of European Champions, October 2006, Luhachovitse, CZECH REPUBLIC

1. AVRORA Sankt-Petersburg, RUSSIA
2. ROKADA Volgograd, RUSSIA
3. CHEMCOMEX Praha, CZECH REPUBLIC
3. FUNERARIA APOSTOL Santiago de Compostela, GALICIA
5. DOLPHINS Sydney, AUSTRALIA
6. CPS STEZZANO Bergamo, ITALY

III - Cup of European Champions, December 2005, Alushta, UKRAINE

1 - AVRORA Sankt-Petersburg, RUSSIA
2 - EUSKADI Basque Country, BASQUE COUNTRY
3 - DUSSH Alushta, UKRAINE

II - Cup of European Champions, November 2004, Sankt-Petersburg, RUSSIA

1. AVRORA Sankt-Petersburg, RUSSIA
2. ROKADA Volgograd, RUSSIA
3. EUSKADI Basque Country, BASQUE COUNTRY
4. SOCTEKH Kiev, UKRAINE
5. EDEL Minsk, BELARUS
6. CPS STEZZANO Bergamo, ITALY

I - Cup of European Champions, January 2004, Frigiliana, SPAIN

1. AVRORA Sankt-Petersburg, RUSSIA
2. R.TIEMPO LIBRE Málaga, SPAIN
3. ALMA-KTZH Almaty, KAZASTHAN
4. NADEZHDA Mogilev, BELARUS
5. SOCTEH Kiev, UKRAINE