[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediafotos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
President Valeriy Akhumyan
UEFS COMMITTEES
  
I. President the Vice-president

1. Valery Akhumyan  (Russia), PRESIDENT
2. Pierre Goyvaerts  (Belgium), FIRST VICE-PRESIDENT
3. Sergey Buynovskij (Belarus), VICE-PRESIDENT
4. Milan Semmler  (Czech Republic) VICE-PRESIDENT
5. Kurt Hardtvedt  (Norway) VICE-PRESIDENT
6. Jerome Brachet (France) VICE-PRESIDENT

II. Board - Executive Committee

1. Valery Akhumyan  (Russia), PRESIDENT
2. Pierre Goyvaerts  (Belgium), FIRST VICE-PRESIDENT
3. Milan Semmler  (Czech Republic), VICE-PRESIDENTE
4. Kurt Hardtvedt  (Norway), VICE-PRESIDENT
5. Jerome Brachet (France), VICE-PRESIDENT
6. Serguey Safonov (Belarus), VOCAL
7. Alexander Sokolov (Ukraine), VOCAL
8. Lachezar Palankov (Bulgaria), VOCAL
9. Alexander Osun (Israel), VOCAL
10. Jose Maria Zamora Monge (Catalonia),
GENERAL SECRETARY

III.  UEFS Bureau
                      
1. Valery Akhumyan  (Russia), PRESIDENT
2. Jose Maria Zamora  (Catalonia) MEMBER
3. Milan Semmler  (Czech Republic) MEMBER
4. Pierre Goyvaerts  (Belgium) MEMBER
5. Alexander Sokolov  (Ukraine) MEMBER
6. Kurt Hardtvedt  (Norway) MEMBER

IV. Referees Committee

1. Pierre Goyvaerts  (Belgium), PRESIDENT

V. Disciplinary Committee

1. Milan  Semmler  (Czech Republic), PRESIDENT

VI. Women's Committee

1. Nelli Nekrashecich  (Belgium), PRESIDENT

VII. Veterans Committee

1. Suchankova Mila  (Czech Republic), PRESIDENT

VIII. Microfutsal Committee  

1. Joaquin Bona Masjuan (Catalonia), PRESIDENT