[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[https://youtu.be/JBcb9qgBbqI]
[https://youtu.be/9rWh751aP24]
[https://youtu.be/eZZpmxvzsKE]
[https://youtu.be/gZa2KkxeM34]
[https://youtu.be/GcFsTJ-bhg4]
[https://youtu.be/uAcMpkaW5Ng]
[https://youtu.be/Jzaj8vM5nDA]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
COMPETITION SCHDULE
COMPOSITION OF GROUPS
GROUP "B"
1- VOLGA SARATOV (Russia)  
2- SOIUZ-ENERGO (Belarus)
GROUP "A"
1- TORPEDO MAMI Moscou (Russia)  
2- VSP NOVABRICK POLICKA (Czech Republic)
21/05/2018
11:00  GROUP "B": Soiuz Energo - ADF                      
12:30  GROUP "A": Torpedo Mami - PUGET
20:30  GROUP "C": Chemcomex Praha - LUND Futsal                                                 

22/05/2018
10:30  GROUP "B": ADF - Volga Saratov                              
12:00  GROUP "C": LUND Futsal - JEZIDY      
19:00  GROUP "A": PUGET - VPS Novabrik Policka                         

23/05/2018 
12:00  GROUP "B": Volga Saratov - Soiuz Energo
13:30  GROUP "A": VPS Novabrik Policka - Torpedo Mami 
20:30  GROUP "C": JEZIDY - Chemcomex Praha 
                      
24/05/2018
13:00  QUARTER FINAL 1:  Result Nº1 - Result Nº8  (I)   
15:00  QUARTER FINAL 2:  Result Nº2 - Result Nº7  (II)  
17:00  QUARTER FINAL 3:  Result Nº3 - Result Nº6  (III) 
19:00  QUARTER FINAL 4:  Result Nº4 - Result Nº5  (IV) 

25/05/2018
11:30  7-8 PLACES
13:00  5-6 PLACES
18:00  SEMIFINAL 1: WIN (I) - WIN (IV) 
20:00  SEMIFINAL 2: WIN (II) - WIN (III) 

26/05/2018
20:00  FINAL: WINNER SEM. 1- WINNER SEM. 2
  
3- ASSOCIATION DRACÉNOISE FUTSAL (France)
3- ASSOCIATION FUTSAL PUGET (France)
GROUP "C"
1- JEZIDY (Russia)
2- CHEMCOMEX Praha (Czech Republic)
3- LUND FUTSAL (Norway)
GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
GROUP "C"
1. TORPEDO MAMI Moscou
2. VSP NOVABRICK POLICKA (Czech R.)
3. ASSOCIATION FUTSAL PUGET (France)
1. VOLGA SARATOV (Russia)
2. SOIUZ ENERGO (Belarus)
3. A. DRACÉNOISE FUTSAL (France)
1. JEZIDY (Russia)
2. CHEMCOMEX Praha (Czech Republic) 
3. LUND FUTSAL (Norway)
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
TORPEDO MAMI
2
2
0
0
15
2
6
+13
2
VPS NOVABRICK POLICKA
2
1
0
1
8
7
3
+1
3
 ASSOCIATION FUTSAL PUGET
2
0
0
2
2
16
0
-14
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
VOLGA SARATOV
2
2
0
0
16
1
6
+15
2
SOIUZ ENERGO
2
1
0
1
7
5
3
+2
3
A. DRACÉNOISE FUTSAL
2
0
0
2
2
19
0
-17
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
JEZIDY
2
2
0
0
11
4
6
+7
2
CHEMCOMEX Praha
2
1
0
1
8
4
3
+4
3
LUND FUTSAL
2
0
0
2
4
15
0
-11
  
DATA
TIME
MATCH
RESULT
21.05
12:30
Torpedo Mami - PUGET
10
0
22.05
19:00
PUGET - VPS Novabrik
2
6
23.05
13:30
VPS Novabrik - Torpedo Mami
2
5
  
DATA
TIME
MATCH
RESULT
21.05
11:00
Soiuz Energo - ADF
6
2
22.05
10:30
ADF - Volga Saratov 
0
13
23.05
12:00
Volga Saratov - Soiuz Energo
3
1
  
DATA
TIME
MATCH
RESULT
21.05
11:00
Chemcomex Praha - Lund Futsal                      
7
1
22.05
11:00
Lund Futsal - Jezidy                             
3
8
23.05
11:00
Jezidy  - Chemcomex Praha
3
1
  
QUARTER FINALS
Data
Time
Match
Result
24.05
13:00
VOLGA SARATOV - ASSOCIATION FUTSAL PUGET
7
1
24.05
15:00
TORPEDO MAMI MOSCU -  LUND FUTSAL
10
0
24.05
17:00
JEZIDY - VSP NOVABRICK POLICKA (*)
2
2
24.05
19:00
CHEMCOMEX Praha - SOIUZ-ENERGO
6
4
(*) WINNER PENALTYS (3-4)
SEMIFINALS
Data
Time
Match
Result
25.05
18:00
VOLGA SARATOV  - VSP NOVABRICK POLICKA
4
2
25.05
20:00
TORPEDO MAMI MOSCU CHEMCOMEX Praha
5
2
  
MATCH FOR 5th - 6th PLACE
FINAL
Data
Time
Match
Result
26.05
16:30
VOLGA SARATOV - TORPEDO MAMI MOSCU
3
4
  
Data
Time
Match
Result
25.05
13:00
JEZIDY  - SOIUZ-ENERGO
0
1
  
MATCH FOR 7th - 8th PLACE
Data
Time
Match
Result
25.05
11:30
ASSOCIATION FUTSAL PUGET - LUND FUTSAL
1
0
  

CENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL XXVIII CHAMPIONS LEAGUE CLUBS  MEN

1st
 TORPEDO MAMI MOSCU (Russia)
2nd
VOLGA SARATOV (Russia)  
3rd
VSP NOVABRICK POLICKA (Czech Republic)
3th
CHEMCOMEX Praha (Czech Republic) 
5th
SOIUZ-ENERGO (Belarus)
6th
JEZIDY (Russia)
7th
ASSOCIATION FUTSAL PUGET (France)
8th
LUND FUTSAL (Norway)
9th
ASSOCIATION DRACÉNOISE FUTSAL (France)

                                Top Scorer Player:  SERGEI  POPOV (Torpedo Mami)
                                                                   ANDREY IVANOV (Torpedo Mami)
                                 Best Goalkeeping: ONDREJ SLANY (VPS Novabrick Policka)
                                 Best Defender: MIKHAIL  ZAPLETIN (Volga Saratov)
                                 Best Forward: MARTIN SOP (Chemcomex)                                                           

                                 Best Player Tournament: SERGEI KHARIN  (Torpedo Mami)