[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[https://youtu.be/GbD_md6RFFc]
[https://youtu.be/p315Q_BGwhQ]
[https://youtu.be/jhFtP0h2uqI]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal

COMPETITION SCHDULE

1-TORPEDO MAMI (Russia)
2- IFS (Norway)
3-  VOLVO CALAMINA (Belgium)
4- LLORET DE MAR (Catalonia)
5- ZADORNYE VTB 24 (Russia)
RESULT AND STANDINGS
PARTICIPATING TEAMS
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Torpedo Mami
4
4
0
0
75
2
12
+73
2
Volvo Calamina
4
3
0
1
45
23
9
+22
3
Zadornye  VTB 24
4
2
0
2
15
17
6
-2
4
 IFS
4
1
0
3
14
15
3
-1
5
LLoret de mar
4
0
0
4
0
92
0
-92
  
Torpedo Mami
Zadornye  VTB 24
11
1
LLoret de Mar
Torpedo Mami
0
39
Volvo Calamina
IFS
3
2
Volvo Calamina
LLoret de Mar
35
0
IFS
Zadornye  VTB 24
0
5
Zadornye  VTB 24
LLoret de Mar
6
0
Torpedo Mami
Volvo Calamina
18
1
LLoret de Mar
IFS
0
12
IFS
Torpedo Mami
0
7
Zadornye  VTB 24
Volvo Calamina
3
6
  
04/12/2017
12:45     TORPEDO MAMI - ZADORNYE VTB 24  

05/12/2017 
10:00     LLORET DE MAR - TORPEDO MAMI
11:30     VOLVO CALAMINA - IFS

06/12/2017
10:00     VOLVO CALAMINA  - LLORET DE MAR
18:00     IFS - ZADORNYE VTB 24

07/12/2017
10:00     ZADORNYE VTB 24 - LLORET DE MAR
11:30     TORPEDO MAMI - VOLVO CALAMINA
21:00     LLORET DE MAR - IFS  

08/12/2017
10:00     IFS - TORPEDO MAMI
11:30     ZADORNYE VTB 24 - VOLVO CALAMINA
  

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL XIII EUROPEAN CUP WOMEN CLUBS

1st
TORPEDO MAMI (RUSSIA)
2nd
VOLVO CALAMINA (BELGIUM)
3rd
ZADORZNYE-VTB 24 (RUSSIA)
4th
I.F.S. (NORWAY)
5th
LLORET DE MAR (CATALONIA)