[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
COMPETITION SCHDULE
COMPOSITION OF GROUPS
GROUP "B"
2- BLACK PANTHERS (France)
GROUP "A"
1- SPARTAK (Russia)   
2- BOMBARDACI VETRNI (Czech R.)   
3- CFS LES GLORIES (Catalonia)   
GROUP "C"
1- CHEMCOMEX (Czech R.)    
2- FAKEL (Russia)   
1- VOLNA (Russia)   
3- RAPID (Belgium)    
3- LLORET ESPORTIV (Catalonia)    
RESULTS AND STANDINGS
 FINAL

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL XXI UEFS CUP CLUBS  MEN

1st
CHEMCOMEX (Czech Rep)
2nd
SPARTAK (Russia)
3rd
VETRNI (Czech Rep)
3rd
VOLNA (Russia)
5th
FAKEL (Russia)
6th
CFS LES GLORIES (Catalonia)
7th
BLACK PANTHERS (France)
8th
RAPID (Belgium)
9th
LLORET ESPORTIV (Catalonia)


             Top Scorer Player: MAKSIM BYKOV (SPARTAK)
          Best Goalkeeping: MARTIN MARES (CHEMCOMEX)     
          Best Defender: VACLAV CASI (VETRNI)
          Best Attscker: GENNADII STEPANOV (VOLNA)                     
          Best Player Tournament: MIROSLAV ROTT (CHEMCOMEX)
08/05/2017
11:30 VETRNI — CFS LES GLORIES  (Hall B)                   
15:00 CHEMCOMEX— FAKEL    (Hall B)
20:30 LLORET ESPORTIV — BLACK PANTHERS    (Pompeu)

09/05/2017
10:00  SPARTAK— VETRNI   (Hall  B)                               
12:00  FAKEL — RAPID   (Hall A)   
12:00  BLACK PANTHERS — VOLNA  (Hall B)   
                                           
10/05/2017  
11:30  CFS LES GLORIES — SPARTAK  (Hall B)
15:00  RAPID — CHEMCOMEX   (Hall A)
20:30  VOLNA— LLORET ESPORTIV    (Pompeu) 
                        
11/05/2016
10:30  QF1: Result №3 – Result №6   (Hall A)
10:30  QF2: Result №4 – Result №5   (Pista B)
12:00  QF3: Result №1 – Result №8   (Pista A) 
12:00  QF4º Result №2 – Result №7   (Pista A) 

12/05/2016
10:00  1ª ½ of final:
12:00  2ª ½ of final: 

13/05/2016

            11:00  FINAL: WINNERS SEMIFINALS

Data
Time
Match
Hall
Result
13.05
11:00
SPARTAK - CHEMCOMEX 
A
1
2
  
Data
Time
Match
Hall
Result
12.05
11:30
SPARTAK -  VETRNI
A
5
3
12.05
11:30
CHEMCOMEX - VOLNA
B
4
2
  
 SEMIFINALS
Data
Time
Match
Hall
Result
11.05
10:30
SPARTAK -  RAPID
A
16
3
11.05
10:30
FAKEL - VETRNI (*)
B
1
1
11.05
12:00
VOLNA - CFS LES GLORIES
A
3
1
11.05
12:00
CHEMCOMEX - BLACK PANTHERS
B
5
1
(*) WINNER ELIMINATORY TO PENALTIES (1-2)
 QUARTER FINALS
GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
1. SPARTAK (Russia)
2. BOMBARDACI VETRNI (Czech R.)
3. CFS LES GLORIES (Catalonia)
1. VOLNA (Russia)
2. BLACK PANTHERS (France)
3. LLORET ESPORTIV (Catalonia)
1. CHEMCOMEX (Czech R.)
2. FAKEL (Russia)
3. RAPID (Belgium)
DATA
TIME
HALL
MATCH
RESULT
08.05
11:30
B
Bombardaci Vetrni - CFS Les Glories
12
2
09.05
10:00
B
Spartak - Bombardaci Vetrni
7
0
10.05
11:30
B
CFS Les Glories - Spartak
2
6
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
SPARTAK
2
2
0
0
13
2
6
+11
2
BOMBARDACI VETRN
2
1
0
1
12
9
3
+3
3
CFS LES GLORIES
2
0
0
2
4
18
0
-14
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
VOLNA
2
2
0
0
9
4
6
+5
2
BLACK PANTHERS
2
1
0
1
9
7
3
+2
3
LLORET ESPORTIV
2
0
0
2
7
14
0
-7
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
CHEMCOMEX
2
1
1
0
10
5
5
+5
2
FAKEL
2
1
1
0
10
7
4
+3
3
RAPID
2
0
0
2
6
14
0
-8
  
DATA
TIME
HALL
MATCH
RESULT
08.05
20:30
Pompeu
LLoret Esportiv - Black panthers
4
8
09.05
12:00
B
Black panthers - Volna
1
3
10.05
20:30
Pompeu
Volna - LLoret Esportiv
6
3
  
DATA
TIME
HALL
MATCH
RESULT
08.05
15:00
B
Chemcomex (*) - Fakel
3
3
09.05
12:00
A
Fakel - Rapid
7
4
10.05
15:00
A
Rapid - Chemcomex
2
7
(*) Macth Winner by Penaltys 2-1, so a score extra point in the standingss
GROUP "C"