[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[https://youtu.be/fwXIUQqTek0]
[https://youtu.be/RyGHJyrK_e8]
[https://youtu.be/nTVsh2a0Q6I]
[https://youtu.be/rWjbMGEgNG8]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
1- RUSSIA
2- NORWAY
3-  CZECH REP. 
4- CATALONIA

COMPETITION SCHDULE

PARTICIPATING TEAMS
RESULT AND STANDINGS
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Czech Rep.
3
3
0
0
45
5
9
+40
2
Russia
3
2
0
1
16
10
6
+6
3
Norway
3
0
0
3
5
11
3
-6
4
Catalonia
3
0
0
3
4
44
0
-40
  
Russia
Norway
3
2
Catalonia
Czech Rep.
0
33
Czech Rep.
Norway
8
2
Norway
Catalonia
1
0
Russia
Czech Rep.
3
4
Catalonia
Russia
4
10
  
04/12/2017
14:00     RUSSIA - NORWAY                 
15:30     CATALONIA - CZECH REP.

05/12/2017
15:00     CZECH REP. - NORWAY

06/12/2017  
12:00     NORWAY - CATALONIA
16:00     RUSSIA - CZECH REP.

07/12/2017
15:00     CATALONIA - RUSSIA    

08/12/2017
11:30     3rd - 4Âșth PLACES
11:30     FINAL
3rd - 4th PLACE
Data
Time
Match
Result
07.12
13:00
NORWAY - CATALONIA
15
6
  
FINAL
Data
Time
Match
Result
08.12
16:00
CZECH REP.  -  RUSSIA
2
1
  

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL V EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

NATIONAL TEAM U-21 MEN
  
1st
CZECH REP.
2nd
RUSSIA
3rd
NORWAY
4rd
CATALONIA

         BEST PLAYER TOURNAMENT: JIRI DOLEZAL (CZECH REP.)
         BEST GOALKEEPER: VLADIMIR ANASHKIN (RUSSIA)     
         BEST SCORER PLAYER: MARET MATOCHA (CZECH REP.)
         BEST DEFENDER: AMUND AANO (NORWAY)
         BEST ATTASCKER:  VICTOR KOROBOV (RUSSIA)