[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
1- VETERANI PRAHA (Czech Rep.)
2- VETERANI DECHIN (Czech Rep.)
3- VYKOV CESKE BUDEJOVICE (Czech Rep.)
4- METROSTROY (Minsk Belarus)
5- ARMADA (Uray Russia)

COMPETITION SCHDULEE

 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Armada
4
3
1
0
18
8
10
+10
2
Vykov Ceske Budejovice
4
3
1
0
24
9
11
+15
3
VeteranI Praha
4
2
0
2
13
10
6
+3
4
Metrostroy
4
1
0
3
5
11
3
-6
5
Veterani Decin
4
0
0
4
3
25
0
-22
  
18/09/2017
11:30      VETERANI DECIN - METROSTROY  (Hall “B”) 
12:30      OPENING CEREMONY         
12:45     VETERANI PRAHA – VYKOV CESKE BUDEJOVICE (Hall “B”)

19/09/2017
11:00     ARMADA - VETERANI DECIN  (Hall “B”)
11:00     METROSTROY - VETERANI PRAHA (Hall “A”)

20/09/2017  
11:30     VETERANI DECIN - VETERANI PRAHA (Hall “A”)
11:30     VYKOV CESKE BUDEJOVICE  - ARMADA (Hall “B”)

21/09/2017
10:00     VYKOV CESKE BUDEJOVICE - VETERANI DECIN (Hall “A”)
10:00      ARMADA - METROSTROY (Hall “B”)

22/09/2017
11:30     VETERANI PRAHA - ARMADA (Hall “B”)
12:45     METROSTROY - VYKOV CESKE BUDEJOVICE (Hall “B”)
13:45      CLOSING CEREMONY
  

PARTICIPATING TEAMS

RESULTS
18.09
11:30
Veterani Decin
Metrostroy
1
3
18.09
12:45
Veterani Praha
Vykov Ceske Budejovice
3
5
19.09
11:00
Armada
Veterani Decin
6
1
19.09
11:00
Metrostroy
Veterani Praha
2
5
20.09
11:30
Veterani Decin
Veterani Praha
0
3
20.09
11:30
Vykov Ceske Budejovice
Armada (*)
5
5
21.09
10:00
Vykov Ceske Budejovice
Veterani Decin
13
1
21.09
10:00
Armada
Metrostroy
4
0
22.09
11:30
Veterani Praha
Armada
2
3
22.09
12:45
Metrostroy
Vykov Ceske Budejovice
0
1

(*) Macth Winner by Penaltys 2-3, so a score extra point in the standingss

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL VIII EUROPEAN CUP

OF VETERANS +50 futsal 2017

ARMADA (Uray Russia)
VYKOV CESKE BUDEJOVICE (Czech Rep.)
VETERANOS PRAGA (Czech Rep.)
METROSTROY (Minsk Belarus)
VETERANOS DECHIN (Czech Rep.)

  

VIII EUROPEAN CUP 2016 FUTSAL

VETERANS +50

STANDINGS

EUROPEAN CUP OF MICROFUTSAL 3X3

VETERANS +50

RESULTS
  
19.09
12:30
Veterani Decin
Armada
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.09
12:50
Vykov Ceske Budejovice
Veterani Praha
6
4
20.09
13:30
Armada
Metrostroy
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.09
11:15
FINAL
Vykov Ceske Budejovice
Armada (*)
0
0

 (*) Match winner by penalty (0-1)

  

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL EUROPEAN CUP

OF VETERANS +50 MIKROFUTSAL (3X3) 2017

  
ARMADA (Uray Russia)
VYKOV CESKE BUDEJOVICE (Czech Rep.)
METROSTROY (Minsk Belarus)
VETERANI PRAHA (Czech Rep.)
VETERANI DECHIN (Czech Rep.)