[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal

PARTICIPATING TEAMS

RESULTS
1- TANDEM (Russia)

2- LIPINO ZILINA (Slovakia)

3- AVIAZAVOD (Belarus)

4- RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium)

5- JUNIOR SUMY (Ukraine)

6- ZAPORIZHIA (Israel)

7-BLACK PANTHERS (France)

8- LLORET ESPORTIU (Catalonia)


  
GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL VII MICROFUTSAL 3X3 LEAGUE OF EUROPE  CLUBS 2017
TANDEM (Russia)
AVIAZAVOD (Belarus)
 LIPINO ZILINA (Slovakia)
RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium)
JUNIOR SUMY (Ukraine)
ZAPORIZHIA (Israel)
BLACK PANTHERS (France)
LLORET ESPORTIU (Catalonia)

  
VII MICROFUTSAL 3X3 LEAGUE OF EUROPE CLUBS 2017
 
Date
Time
Match
Result
 
23.09
¼ OF FINAL
 
10:00
TANDEM
LLORET ESPORTIV
17
0
 
10:00
AVIAZAVOD
ZAPORIZHIA
10
2
 
11:30
LIPINO ZILINA
BLACK PANTHERS
12
3
 
11:30
RAPID BEERNEM
JUNIOR SUMY
5
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.09
½ OF FINAL
10:00
TANDEM (*)
LIPINO ZILINA
3
3
 
10:00
AVIAZAVOD
RAPID BEERNEM
5
0
 
 
 
      (*) Macth Winner by Penaltys 1-0
 
 
3 rd AND 4 th
24.09
11:30
LIPINO ZILINA
RAPID BEERNEM
10
9
FINAL
11:30
TANDEM (*)
AVIAZAVOD
5
5
                           (*) Macth Winner by Penaltys 1-0