[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
IV EUROPEAN CUP OF VETERANS CLUBS +50 FUTSAL LLORET DE MAR (CATALONIA)
FROM 17 TO 21 SEPTEMBER 2013

RESULTS AND STANDINGS

COMPOSITION  OF  GROUPS

COMPETITION SCHEDULE

COMPETITION SCHEDULE MICROFUTSAL 3X3

21/09/2013
           10:00 - 20:00 h. 1/4 FINAL; 1/2 SEMIFINALS; FINAL               
1- VETERANI DECIN (R. Czech)
2- MELENKI (Russia)
3- EVROFLAG VOLAT (Belarus)
4- PODMOSKOVIE-FFZ (Russia)
GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
17/09/2013
           10:00 h. OPTOVIK - ALUSTHA                                           (Group B)
           11:00 h.
EVROFLAG VOLAT - MELENKI                            (Group A)
           12:00 h. VETERIOS DECIN - PODMOSKVIE-FFZ             (Group A)

 18/09/2013                                                                      
            10:00 h. VETERANI PRAHA - OPTOVIK                           (Group B)
            11:00 h. VETERANI DECIN - EVROFLAG VOLAT            (Group A)
            12:00 h. MELENKI - PODMOSKVIE-FFZ
                           (Group A)

 19/09/2013
            10:00 h.  ALUSTHA - VETERANI PRAHA                          (Group B)
            11:00 h. MELENKI - VETERANI DECIN                             (Group A)
            12:00 h. EVROFLAG VOLAT - PODMOSKOVIE FFZ        (Group A)
 
20/09/2013
10:00 h. SEMIFINALS (A1-B2): MELENKI - VETERANI PRAHA
                                       (A2-B1): VETERANI DECIN - OPTOVIK
            12:00 h. FINAL       
          
1- VETERANI PRAHA (R. Czech)
2- OPTOVIK (Russia)
3- ALUSHTA (Ukraine)
GRoUP "A"
GRoUP "B"
Optovik
Alushta
8
0
Veterani Praga
Optovik
3
5
Alushta
Veterani Praga
0
5
  
Evroflag Volat
Melenki (1)
3
3
Veterani Decin
Podmoskovie-FFZ
7
2
Veterani Decin (2)
Evroflag Volat
4
4
Melenki (3)
Podmoskovie-FFZ
1
1
Melenki
Veterani Decin
5
3
Evroflag Volat
Podmoskovie-FFZ
3
6
  
(1) Penaltys winner  2-3
(2) Penaltys winner 5-4
(3) Penaltys winner 3-2
  
(*) Match Winner by penaltys, so a score extra point in the standings.
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Melenki (**)
3
1
2
0
9
7
7
+2
2
Veterani Decin(*)
3
1
1
1
14
11
5
+3
3
Podmoskovie FFZ
3
1
1
1
9
11
4
-2
4
Evroflag Volat
3
0
2
1
10
13
2
-3
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Optovik
2
2
0
0
13
3
6
+10
2
Veterani Praga
2
1
0
1
8
5
3
+3
3
Alushta
2
0
0
2
0
13
0
-13
  
Veteranos Praga
Optovik
1
3
  
FINAL
5-6 Th places
 Alushta
Podmoskovie-FFZ
0
3
  
Melenki
Veteranos Praga
1
4
Veteranos Decin
Optovik
2
4
  
SEMI-FINALS
I EUROPEAN LEAGUE MICROFUTSAL 3X3 VETERANS +50 MICROFUTSAL 3X3 LLORET DE MAR (CATALONIA)
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013
FINAL
Podmoskovie FFZ
Veteranos Praga (*)
2
2
(*) Penaltys winner  0-1
SEMIFINALS
Alustha
Podmoskovie
0
1
Veterani Praga
Vrai FFZ
4
2
  
QUARTER FINALS
Alustha
La Caixa Costa Brava
2
0
Veterani Decin
Podmoskovie FFZ
3
4
Veterani Praga
Melenki
7
4
Vrai FFZ
Gus Hrutalny
5
0