[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal

GROUP “A”

 
 
 
 
 
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
Dinamo Moscu 
Wings Tauragi
7
2
 
1
Favafutsal
2
2
0
0
18
4
6
+14
Wings Tauragi
Favafutsal
1
14
 
2
Dinamo Moscu
2
1
0
1
10
6
3
+4
Dinamo Moscu
Favafutsal
3
4
 
3
Wings Tauragi
2
0
0
2
3
21
0
-18


GROUP “B”

 
 
 
 
 
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
  Germes Chuchkovo
Cavall Bernat
4
1
 
1
Germes Chuchkovo
2
2
0
0
9
1
6
+8
Gambia Team
Germes Chuchkovo
0
5
 
2
Gambia Team 
2
1
0
1
4
8
3
-4
Cavall Bernat  
 Gambia Team
3
4
 
3
Cavall Bernat
2
0
0
2
4
8
0
-4

  

RESULTS AND STANDINGS

28/03/2012
           20:30 h. Dinamo Moscu – Wings Tauragi                     (Group A)
           21:30 h. Germes Chuchkovo – Cavall Bernat               (Group B)

29/03/2012                                                                      
            16:00 h. Gambia Team - Germes Chuchkovo              (Group B)
            21:30 h. Wings Tauragi - Favafutsal                            (Group A)

30/03/2012
            16:00 h. Dinamo Moscu – Favafutsal                           (Group A)
            21:30 h. Cavall Bernat - Gambia Team                        (Group B)

31/03/2012
            5 th Place 09:00 h.
            Semifinal 1 10:15 h.
Semifinal 2 11:30 h.

04/01/2012
           11:00 3rd Place game
           12:00 F I N A L
           13:15 h. Closing Ceremony
  

COMPETITION SCHEDULE

1- Germes Chuchkovo (Russia)
2- Cavall Bernat (Catalunya)
3- Gambia Team (Gambia)
1- Dinamo de Moscu (Russia)
2- Wings Tauragi (Letonia)
3- Favafutsal (Euskadi)
GROUP "B"
GROUP "A"

COMPOSITION OF GROUPS

II EUROPEAN LEAGUE MICROFUTSAL
 Platja d'Aro FROM 28 MARCH TO 1 APRIL  2012
Favafutsal
Gambia Team
5
4
Germes Chuchkovo
Dinamo Moscu
3
2
  
1/2 FINAL
5-6 TH PLACES
Cavall Bernat
Wings Tauragi
0
3
  
3-4 TH PLACES
Gambia Team
Dinamo Moscu
3
4
  
Germes Chuchkovo
Favafutsal
2
1
  
FINAL